Go back to LondonMiddx
    Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Greater London Womens Football League
Member of the Women's Football Pyramid
2009-2010 Season
Wednesday, 03 June 2020
Division One :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
18 in list
Sunday, 04 October 2009
2 0 Battersea & Wandsworth Borough v Flamingoes
Barn Elms Playing Fields
 L. Ruocco
0 1 Camden Town v Hackney Womens
Regents Park
10:30 am kick off
 P. Panayiotou
2 4 Hillingdon Ladies v K.I.K.K.
 R. Hart
8 2 MSA Ladies v Leyton
Douglas Eyre Sports Ground
12:00 kick off
 M. Barnes
13 0 Tottenham Hotspur Reserves v British Airways
Frederick Knight Sports Ground
 E. Mckenzie
Sunday, 11 October 2009
5 0 Battersea & Wandsworth Borough v British Airways
Barn Elms Playing Fields
 S. Amadi
5 2 Flamingoes v Hillingdon Ladies
Catford Powerleague
 B. Townsend
0 1 Leyton v Hackney Womens
Leyton FC
14:30 kick off
 E. Mckenzie
2 2 Tottenham Hotspur Reserves v Camden Town
Frederick Knight Sports Ground
11:00 kick off
 J. Joseph
Sunday, 18 October 2009
1 6 British Airways v K.I.K.K.
BA Concorde Club
 . Club Appointed
0 0 Camden Town v Battersea & Wandsworth Borough
Regents Park
 Y. Ersoy
1 1 Flamingoes v Leyton
Firhill Playing Fields
 P. Kenyon
0 3 MSA Ladies v Tottenham Hotspur Reserves
Douglas Eyre Sports Ground
12:00 kick off
 N. Andrea
Sunday, 25 October 2009
1 1 Battersea & Wandsworth Borough v Hillingdon Ladies
Barn Elms Playing Fields
 S. Amadi
1 1 Hackney Womens v Tottenham Hotspur Reserves
Hackney Marshes East
 K. Yeck
2 1 K.I.K.K. v Flamingoes
Regents Park (Pitch 2)
10:30 kick off
 . Club Appointed
0 2 Leyton v Camden Town
Leyton FC
14:30 kick off
 Z. Ahmed
8 0 MSA Ladies v British Airways
Douglas Eyre Sports Ground
12:00 kick off
 G. Pope