Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Colchester & East Essex Football League
2013-2014 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Premier Division :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
13 in list
Saturday, 05 October 2013
2 3 Brightlingsea Regent 'A' v Horkesley
Strangers Corner Brightlingsea.
3:00 PM
 K. LLEWELLYN 975533
H: C.Baker  A.Sauka  A: C.Jones(3)  A.Chatters  D.Coe
1 3 Castle v Feering United
Mile End Recreation Ground
3:00 PM
 R. BOWMAN 496659
H: J.Gardiner  A: T.Stone  L.Thurston(2)  B.Wooldridge  L.Thurston
2 1 Cinque Port v Colchester Athletic
Bayard Recreation Ground Regent Road
3:00 PM
 D. HILL 57025822
H: M.Norman  A.Sharp  A: A.Ross  K.Brennan  P.Robertson
3 4 New Field v St Osyth
Shrub End Community Sports Centre
3:00 PM
 M. GELL 56240181
H: R.Smith(3)  A: L.Ali  D.Bolton  D.Moules  B.Perryman  J.Fortucci  L.Ali
3 0 Oyster v Kelvedon Social
The Glebe West Mersea
3:00 PM
 J. BOOTS 999378
H: T.Birch(2)  L.Sawkins  P.Cooper  L.Bendall
Saturday, 12 October 2013
4 3 Horkesley v New Field
Mile End Recreation Ground
3:00 PM
 S. POWER 55346531
H: C.Jones(2)  R.Morrison  C.Spindler  A: D.Griffiths  D.Jackson  R.Smith  L.Morgan  D.Griffiths
5 3 St Osyth v Brightlingsea Regent 'A'
Cowley Park Recreation Ground St Osyth
3:00 PM
 M. GELL 56240181
H: L.Ali  S.Allwin  S.Colwill(2)  J.Harmon  A: D.Bradley  G.Bryan  S.Kama  S.Colwill  B.Russell
1 2 University of Essex 3rd XI v Oyster
University Sports Centre (Pitch 2)
3:00 PM
 K. LLEWELLYN 975533
H: C.Ngombo  A: P.Cooper  B.Scholes  C.Ngombo  P.Cooper
Saturday, 19 October 2013
2 1 Castle v Kelvedon Social
Shrub End Community Sports Centre
3:00 PM
 D. EELS 173476
H: D.Wood(2)  A: C.Reilly  D.Wood  R.Tilley
1 2 Cinque Port v Horkesley
Bayard Recreation Ground Regent Road
3:00 PM
 M. GELL 56240181
H: B.Huggins  A: L.Morgan  T.Mundy  A.Ince  A.William
4 4 Colchester Athletic v Feering United
Birch Park
3:00 PM
 J. BOOTS 999378
H: W.Everett(2)  J.Partner(2)  A: M.Knight  L.Thurston  M.Young(2)  R.Higgleton  R.Cross
2 1 University of Essex 3rd XI v St Osyth
University Sports Centre (Pitch 2)
3:00 PM
 R. BEDFORD 977348
H: J.Dingli  J.Potter  A: T.McMahon  M.Vigor  T.McMahon
Saturday, 26 October 2013
3 0 St Osyth v University of Essex 3rd XI
Cowley Park Recreation Ground St Osyth
3:00 PM
 M. AINGER 976213
H: S.Colwill(2)  P.Olliffe  P.Olliffe