Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Borough FC U14's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 13's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U11's - Player Wanted         Berkhamsted Raiders Under 16's - Striker Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - Experienced Coach Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC Youth - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U16, U12 & U6-U10 - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed         High Performance Goalkeeping Training Centres (Weekly)         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Chars Youth U14 - Players Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U11s Goalie, Defenders, Midfielders and Strikers Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U13s Goalkeeper and Defenders Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U9s Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U16 - Striker Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Sarratt U16's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters U13's - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U18's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Bishops Stortford U14's - Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 18 November 2019
Intermediate Division 2 :  Fixtures & Results for September October
15 in list
Saturday, 07 September 2013
2 2 Ashtead v Fulham Deaf
Ashtead Recreation Ground
3:00 PM
 J. Wilkins
H: H.Daly  C.Walters  A: D.Hogan  M.Sinclair  M.Sandford  M.Sinclair
3 1 Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers v Sutton High
Wimbledon Common Extension
1:00 PM
 P. Read  D. Collyer  N. Sitch
H: J.Nathan(2)  C.Smith  A: J.Walker  C.Godfrey
5 0 Westside v AC Malden
The Memorial Ground
 D. Sanford
H: C.Gillard(2)  T.Nicholson  T.Webster(2)  T.Webster  K.Lawson
Saturday, 14 September 2013
3 0 AC Malden v Ashtead
Riverhill Sports Ground
 C. Griffith
H: L.Appiah  J.Bias  J.Carlin  D.Clements
1 4 AFC Walcountians Kinetic v Brockham
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 S. Watson
H: R.Dos Santos Saraiva  A: T.Chisman  P.Morris  W.Ramsey(2)  R.Dos Santos Saraiva  R.Hartt
2 5 St Andrews v Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers
Wimbledon Common Extension
 D. Collyer
H: C.Paton(2)  A: C.Headley  A.Munday  J.Nathan(3)  T.Whittle
2 1 Westside v Chessington K C
The Memorial Ground
 G. Hadley
H: C.Gillard  J.Jupp  A: B.Bruton  P.Hart  B.Bruton
Saturday, 21 September 2013
4 3 AFC Walcountians Kinetic v AC Malden
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
change of referee
 E. White
H: A.Coca Amartey  N.Ijezie  K.Rudder(2)  A: A.Meghani  J.Rennie  L.Shadbolt  A.Meghani
2 2 Ashtead v Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers
Ashtead Recreation Ground
change of ass
 M. Reilly
H: J.Magraw  A.Sheffield  A: S.Gavin  A.Sarmiento  J.Simmons
4 1 St Andrews v Westside
Wimbledon Common Extension
 P. Read
H: C.Paton(3)  T.Whittle  A: T.Webster  L.Hogan  C.Gillard
1 2 Sutton High v Brockham
Raynes Park Playing Fields
change of referee
 K. Horn
H: G.Lenny  A: L.Hyett  P.Morris  D.Church  A.Russill
Saturday, 28 September 2013
4 3 AC Malden v Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers
Riverhill Sports Ground
 D. Nunn
H: D.Kempton(2)  A.Meghani  D.Musafiri  A: N.Bubo  D.Leacock  A.Sarmiento  L.Shadbolt  N.Bubo
8 0 Chessington K C v AFC Walcountians Kinetic
Chessington Cricket & Sports Ground
 D. Rowland
H: A.Griffiths(2)  M.Jones(2)  K.Mackrell(3)  S.Smith  K.Mackrell
2 5 Fulham Deaf v Brockham
 P. Read
H: L.Farrell  N.Gregory  A: A.Castle  L.Hyett(3)  P.Morris  N.Gregory  S.Seaman
5 0 St Andrews v UK F F
Wimbledon Common Extension
change of referee
 T. Heavens
H: G.Mabbutt  C.O'Brien(3)  C.Paton  M.Readhead  H.Facony