Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Small Sided Summer Tournament - 8th & 9th June         Kings Langley U15s - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC - Under 8's Teams - Players Wanted         St Albans City South U16 - Player Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 15's - Players Wanted         Ware Lions U18s - Players Wanted - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players         Hadley Rangers U18 - Outfield Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         North London Reds - Players Wanted         Watford Youth Sports U16's - Players Wanted         Wanted - Head Coach for Harvesters FC         Harvesters FC U15 South Team - Players Wanted - School Year 10         Harvesters FC U14 North Team - Players Wanted - School Year 9         Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights - Looking for New Players    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2013-2014 Season
Wednesday, 23 January 2019
Intermediate Division 2 :  March Fixtures & Results for April May
20 in list
Saturday, 05 April 2014
2 3 AC Malden v Chessington K C
Riverhill Sports Ground
 D. Rowland
2 2 Fulham Deaf v Ashtead
Fulham F C Training Ground
 P. Rogers
2 1 Sutton High v AFC Walcountians Kinetic
Raynes Park Playing Fields
 D. Merrick
2 3 Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers v St Andrews
The Pavilions
 P. Brooks
H - Westside v Brockham [ Home Win was awarded ]
The Memorial Ground
Brockham failed to fulfil match awarded
Saturday, 12 April 2014
2 4 AC Malden v St Andrews
Riverhill Sports Ground
 G. Hadley
- A AFC Walcountians Kinetic v Ashtead [ Away Win was awarded ]
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
AFC Walcountians failed to fulfil match awarded
2 3 Brockham v Fulham Deaf
Brockham Recreation Ground
match abandoned due to injury teams agreed to allow score at the time to stand as the result
 D. Rowland
6 1 Chessington K C v Sutton High
Chessington Cricket & Sports Ground
 K. Horn
0 3 Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers v Westside
Whyteleafe
 D. Merrick
Saturday, 19 April 2014
2 1 Brockham v AC Malden
Brockham Recreation Ground
 K. Horn
2 1 Chessington K C v Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers
Chessington Cricket & Sports Ground
 S. Matthews
1 1 Sutton High v Ashtead
Raynes Park Playing Fields
 G. Bird
1 4 Westside v St Andrews
The Memorial Ground
 A. Flynn
Wednesday, 23 April 2014
3 2 St Andrews v Chessington K C
Wimbledon Common Extension
6:30 PM
 P. Rogers
Saturday, 26 April 2014
1 11 AFC Walcountians Kinetic v Chessington K C
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 P. Read
4 3 Ashtead v Westside
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 D. Rowland
3 0 Fulham Deaf v Sutton High
TBA
 S. Pike
H - St Andrews v Brockham [ Home Win was awarded ]
Wimbledon Common Extension
Brockham unable to fulfil match awarded
Wednesday, 30 April 2014
3 1 Brockham v Ashtead
Brockham Recreation Ground
6:30 PM
 D. Rowland