Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Small Sided Summer Tournament - 8th & 9th June         Kings Langley U15s - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC - Under 8's Teams - Players Wanted         St Albans City South U16 - Player Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 15's - Players Wanted         Ware Lions U18s - Players Wanted - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players         Hadley Rangers U18 - Outfield Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         North London Reds - Players Wanted         Watford Youth Sports U16's - Players Wanted         Wanted - Head Coach for Harvesters FC         Harvesters FC U15 South Team - Players Wanted - School Year 10         Harvesters FC U14 North Team - Players Wanted - School Year 9         Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights - Looking for New Players    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2013-2014 Season
Tuesday, 22 January 2019
Intermediate Division 2 :  February Fixtures & Results for March April
26 in list
Saturday, 01 March 2014
2 3 AC Malden v Westside
Riverhill Sports Ground
 D. Sanford
3 0 Chessington K C v Brockham
Chessington Cricket & Sports Ground
 D. Rowland
4 5 Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers v AFC Walcountians Kinetic
The Pavilions
 J. Godfrey
Saturday, 08 March 2014
1 3 AFC Walcountians Kinetic v Westside
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 D. England
- A Ashtead v AC Malden [ Away Win was awarded ]
Ashtead Recreation Ground
Ashtead unable to field a team, awardedto AC Malden
3 1 Chessington K C v Fulham Deaf
Chessington Cricket & Sports Ground
 D. Holmwood
10 1 Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers v Brockham
The Pavilions
 R. Ireson
3 3 UK F F v Sutton High
Roehampton Playing Fields
 P. Read
Saturday, 15 March 2014
3 2 Brockham v Westside
Brockham Recreation Ground
 J. Godfrey
2 4 Fulham Deaf v AC Malden
Fulham F C Training Ground
 K. Horn
8 1 St Andrews v AFC Walcountians Kinetic
Wimbledon Common Extension
 T. Rowley
1 0 Sutton High v Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers
Raynes Park Playing Fields
 D. Merrick
1 5 UK F F v Chessington K C
Roehampton Playing Fields
 R. Brum
Saturday, 22 March 2014
6 1 AC Malden v Brockham
Riverhill Sports Ground
 P. Read
0 1 Ashtead v St Andrews
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 T. Rowley
2 1 Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers v Fulham Deaf
The Pavilions
 M. Malin
1 2 UK F F v AFC Walcountians Kinetic
Roehampton Playing Fields
 M. Sullivan
Monday, 24 March 2014
H - Ashtead v UK F F [ Home Win was awarded ]
Ashtead Recreation Ground
UK FF withdrawn match awarded over 75% played
Tuesday, 25 March 2014
- A UK F F v Brockham [ Away Win was awarded ]
Roehampton Playing Fields
UK FF withdrawn match awarded over 75% played
Wednesday, 26 March 2014
- A UK F F v Fulham Deaf [ Away Win was awarded ]
Roehampton Playing Fields
UK FF withdrawn match awarded over 75% played
Thursday, 27 March 2014
- A UK F F v St Andrews [ Away Win was awarded ]
Roehampton Playing Fields
UK FF withdrawn match awarded over 75% played
Saturday, 29 March 2014
0 1 Brockham v Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers
Brockham Recreation Ground
 D. Merrick
1 0 Chessington K C v Westside
Chessington Cricket & Sports Ground
 G. Hadley
2 0 St Andrews v Sutton High
Raynes Park Playing Fields
 D. Collyer
1 3 Sutton High v St Andrews
Raynes Park Playing Fields
 D. Collyer
- A UK F F v AC Malden [ Away Win was awarded ]
Roehampton Playing Fields
UK FF withdrawn match awarded over 75% played