Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2013-2014 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Intermediate Division 1 :  March Fixtures & Results for April May
27 in list
Saturday, 05 April 2014
3 1 Balham v Old Boys Clapham
Wimbledon Common Extension
 C. Mckoy
1 1 Battersea v Westminster Casuals
Richardson Evans Playing Fields
 K. Horn
3 4 Crescent Rovers v Project Clapham
Wallington Sports & Social Club (Pitch 2)
 D. England
5 1 Old Plymouthians v Oxted & District
Croygas Sports Ground
 M. Sullivan
3 3 Old Rutlishians v Cheam Village Warriors
Old Rutlishians Association
 M. Thomas
0 3 South East London v Trinity
Colliers Wood
 S. Potter
Saturday, 12 April 2014
4 1 Cheam Village Warriors v Battersea
Goals Deckers Tolworth
 P. Read
0 1 Crescent Rovers v Trinity
Wallington Sports & Social Club (Pitch 2)
 J. Forman
1 0 Old Boys Clapham v Old Plymouthians
Larkhall Park
 P. Brooks
2 1 Oxted & District v Balham
Master Park
 S. Matthews
2 0 Project Clapham v Westminster Casuals
Tolworth Court Sports Ground
 S. Potter
Saturday, 19 April 2014
2 2 Battersea v Old Plymouthians
Richardson Evans Playing Fields
 R. Brum
1 5 Old Rutlishians v Balham
Old Rutlishians Association
 J. Forman
1 0 Project Clapham v Trinity
Croydon Postal Sports Ground
 P. Read
- A South East London v Cheam Village Warriors [ Away Win was awarded ]
Colliers Wood
South East London failed to fulfil match awarded
3 1 Trinity v Project Clapham
Croydon Postal Sports Ground
 P. Read
5 0 Westminster Casuals v Oxted & District
Richardson Evans Playing Fields
 G. Hadley
Wednesday, 23 April 2014
0 5 Westminster Casuals v Cheam Village Warriors
Richardson Evans Playing Fields
6:30 PM
 G. Bird
Saturday, 26 April 2014
5 2 Balham v Crescent Rovers
Wimbledon Common Extension
 P. Rogers
1 5 Battersea v Project Clapham
Richardson Evans Playing Fields
 K. Horn
2 3 Old Boys Clapham v South East London
Wimbledon Common Extension
 M. Coughlan
0 0 Old Plymouthians v Trinity
Croydon Postal Sports Ground
 G. Bird
2 1 South East London v Old Boys Clapham
Wimbledon Common Extension
 M. Coughlan
3 2 Trinity v Old Plymouthians
Croydon Postal Sports Ground
 G. Bird
5 2 Westminster Casuals v Old Rutlishians
Richardson Evans Playing Fields
 J. Forman
Wednesday, 30 April 2014
4 2 Balham v Cheam Village Warriors
Wimbledon Common Extension
6:30 PM
 P. Rogers
2 2 Westminster Casuals v Old Plymouthians
Richardson Evans Playing Fields
6:30 PM
 P. Brooks