Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2013-2014 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Intermediate Division 1 :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
16 in list
Saturday, 05 October 2013
1 0 Balham v Old Rutlishians
Wimbledon Common Extension
3:00 PM
 P. Rogers
H: E.Luchford  Z.Elberkri
6 1 Crescent Rovers v Oxted & District
 A. Goodrich
H: N.Heavens  J.Matthias  J.Ottaway  D.Rondeau  S.Smith(2)  A: A.Harris
2 3 Old Boys Clapham v Project Clapham
Larkhall Park
 R. Brum
H: M.Belk  A.Zagajewski  A: J.Forrester  L.Haidarovic  J.Lambert  A.Zagajewski  G.Bonwick
3 1 Westminster Casuals v Battersea
Richardson Evans Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
 D. England
H: F.Buckle  D.Maunsell  N.Naghdi  A: D.Zadeikis  R.Murden
Saturday, 12 October 2013
1 2 Battersea v Cheam Village Warriors
Richardson Evans Playing Fields (Pitch 3)
 M. Sullivan
H: T.Taylor  A: R.Griffin  N.Stewart  D.Zadeikis
2 3 Crescent Rovers v South East London
CHANGE OF REFEREE
 D. Sanford
H: N.Heavens  J.Matthias  A: D.Frederick(2)  G.Pannell  D.Frederick
2 1 Old Rutlishians v Westminster Casuals
Old Rutlishians Association
change of referee
 D. Nunn
H: D.Fraser  P.Taylor  A: R.Murden  N.Raggett  R.Murden
1 3 Oxted & District v Trinity
Master Park
 D. Rowland
H: A.Harris  A: W.Alan  B.Rivers  A.Zandu  A.Zandu
1 2 Project Clapham v Balham
Tolworth Court Sports Ground
 G. Hadley
H: G.Josling  A: C.Holland  E.Luchford  O.Beauchamp
Saturday, 19 October 2013
2 2 Cheam Village Warriors v Balham
Goals Deckers Tolworth
 M. Reilly
H: C.Hastings  T.Larkin  A: J.Boncoeur  T.Wocial  T.Larkin  T.Edney
2 2 Crescent Rovers v Battersea
Wallington Sports & Social Club (Pitch 2)
 P. Read
H: N.Heavens  B.Watts  A: T.Taylor  D.Wilkinson
2 1 Old Plymouthians v Old Rutlishians
Croygas Sports Ground
change of referee
 J. Catley
H: J.Moore  C.Tendi  A: S.Berry  R.Spencer  S.Adcock
0 5 Oxted & District v Westminster Casuals
Master Park
 K. Corrick
 A: T.Browis  D.Maunsell(3)  E.Simmonds  D.Maunsell
2 3 South East London v Project Clapham
Colliers Wood Utd F C (Pitch 2)
 S. Pike
H: N.Nsowah  M.Tiller  A: M.Malton  R.Mulley(2)  C.Neeson
Saturday, 26 October 2013
3 2 Crescent Rovers v Cheam Village Warriors
 D. Sanford
H: N.Heavens(2)  B.Watts  A: L.Barnard  J.Detheridge  L.Barnard
1 4 Trinity v Old Boys Clapham
Croydon Postal Sports Ground
 G. Bird
H: S.Rivers  A: M.Belk  M.Breen(2)  I.Walsh  S.Rivers