Go back to LondonMiddx
    Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Borough FC U14's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 13's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U11's - Player Wanted         Berkhamsted Raiders Under 16's - Striker Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - Experienced Coach Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC Youth - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U16, U12 & U6-U10 - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed         High Performance Goalkeeping Training Centres (Weekly)         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Chars Youth U14 - Players Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U11s Goalie, Defenders, Midfielders and Strikers Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U13s Goalkeeper and Defenders Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U9s Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U16 - Striker Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Sarratt U16's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters U13's - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U18's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Bishops Stortford U14's - Players Wanted    
Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 22 November 2019
Division One :  March Fixtures & Results for April May
8 in list
Sunday, 07 April 2013
2 0 Celtic v Glasgow Rangers
Hackney Marshes
 Michael Stewart
H: P.Kennedy  W.McPhilemy
Sunday, 14 April 2013
4 0 Aberdeen v Exeter City As
Riverside Lands
 S. Colavito
H: A.Graham  S.Kilshaw  E.Rossiter(2)  A.Graham
4 0 London Hibs v Glasgow Rangers
Kingshouse Sports Ground (Chiswick Civil Service)
 Tony Aslam
Sunday, 21 April 2013
- A Dundee United v Exeter City As [ Away Win was awarded ]
Wormwood Scrubs
Dundee United -3 points
 M. Ivanov
1 3 London Hibs v Aberdeen
Kingshouse Sports Ground (Chiswick Civil Service)
 Alan Lawson
 A: R.Campbell  A.Graham(2)  A.Graham
Sunday, 28 April 2013
1 0 Aberdeen v Middlesbrough
Riverside Lands
 Kebar
H: A.Duncan  A.Duncan  A.Clark
2 0 Celtic v Exeter City As
Hackney Marshes
2:00 PM
 M. Ivanov
H: S.Jahoda  P.Kennedy
6 5 Dundee United v London Hibs
Wormwood Scrubs
 S. Yordanov