Go back to LondonMiddx
    London Colney Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/2023 WFL         The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Huxley Guards FC - Players Wanted         Milton Keynes Sunday FL - New Clubs Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult - Volunteer Coaches Wanted         Berkhamsted U16s Wanted - Exceptional Striker, Central Defender and Goalkeeper         Old Plymouthians FC - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Chars Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U17/U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         NF Academy - International Trials in Herts         Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23    
Northern Football Alliance
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Sunday, 26 June 2022
Premier Division :  March Fixtures & Results for April May
60 in list
Saturday, 03 April 2010
10 1 Alnwick Town v Murton
1 4 Newcastle University v Blyth Town
2 2 Seaton Delaval Amateurs v Ponteland United
3 0 Walker Central v Cramlington Town
Wednesday, 07 April 2010
3 1 Ashington Colliers v Alnwick Town
3 1 Blyth Town v Killingworth Sporting
2 1 Heaton Stannington v Seaton Delaval Amateurs
4 1 Heddon v Murton
3 1 Shankhouse v Cramlington Town
Saturday, 10 April 2010
0 0 Ashington Colliers v Walker Central
1 0 Blyth Town v Ponteland United
1 1 Carlisle City v Shankhouse
2 1 Cramlington Town v Alnwick Town
0 2 Killingworth Sporting v Wark
1 0 Murton v Stocksfield
5 0 Seaton Delaval Amateurs v Newcastle University
Monday, 12 April 2010
3 0 Heddon v Heaton Stannington
Wednesday, 14 April 2010
0 1 Alnwick Town v Walker Central
4 1 Ashington Colliers v Killingworth Sporting
1 0 Blyth Town v Cramlington Town
4 1 Harraby Catholic Club v Stocksfield
1 0 Heaton Stannington v Newcastle University
1 0 Ponteland United v Murton
5 0 Seaton Delaval Amateurs v Shankhouse
1 1 Wark v Carlisle City
Saturday, 17 April 2010
2 1 Harraby Catholic Club v Alnwick Town
3 2 Heaton Stannington v Wark
0 0 Killingworth Sporting v Cramlington Town
1 3 Murton v Ashington Colliers
0 0 Newcastle University v Heddon
1 1 Walker Central v Stocksfield
Monday, 19 April 2010
0 2 Ashington Colliers v Heddon
1 1 Blyth Town v Newcastle University
4 0 Murton v Ponteland United
2 3 Stocksfield v Heaton Stannington
Wednesday, 21 April 2010
2 1 Ashington Colliers v Ponteland United
1 3 Heaton Stannington v Cramlington Town
1 2 Heddon v Killingworth Sporting
3 6 Newcastle University v Seaton Delaval Amateurs
3 1 Shankhouse v Blyth Town
1 3 Stocksfield v Carlisle City
2 2 Walker Central v Alnwick Town
4 1 Wark v Harraby Catholic Club
Saturday, 24 April 2010
1 1 Carlisle City v Heaton Stannington
0 2 Killingworth Sporting v Alnwick Town
1 0 Murton v Harraby Catholic Club
1 2 Newcastle University v Cramlington Town
3 2 Shankhouse v Heddon
5 4 Stocksfield v Seaton Delaval Amateurs
1 2 Walker Central v Blyth Town
2 2 Wark v Ashington Colliers
Monday, 26 April 2010
3 3 Heaton Stannington v Shankhouse
1 3 Wark v Murton
Wednesday, 28 April 2010
2 2 Alnwick Town v Seaton Delaval Amateurs
0 2 Blyth Town v Ashington Colliers
2 3 Heddon v Harraby Catholic Club
4 1 Killingworth Sporting v Newcastle University
0 2 Ponteland United v Heaton Stannington
3 1 Walker Central v Carlisle City
2 0 Wark v Stocksfield