Go back to LondonMiddx
    Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Chars Youth - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         Hertford Town FC - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult Volunteer Coaches Wanted         AC Finchley Youth U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Open Trial Day Saturday 14th May         Wodson Park - U16's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Ware Youth FC - Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Cheshunt Youth U8s for 2022/23 - Open Training Sessions         Broxbourne Borough U11’s Royals - U12's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Clubs Wanted         Royston Town Crows - U16's Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Edgware Town U14's 2022/23 - Players Wanted         St Albans City FC - Academy & Education Programme         Cuffley Falcons - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Warriors U15 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         London Colney Youth Tigers (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's - Players Wanted         Northwood FC Whites U8's 2022/23 - Players Wanted    
Northern Football Alliance
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Monday, 23 May 2022
Premier Division :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
26 in list
Saturday, 03 October 2009
4 1 Alnwick Town v Cramlington Town
2 2 Blyth Town v Carlisle City
4 1 Heaton Stannington v Heddon
0 0 Newcastle University v Murton
1 2 Seaton Delaval Amateurs v Stocksfield
1 1 Walker Central v Harraby Catholic Club
1 1 Wark v Ponteland United
Saturday, 10 October 2009
0 1 Harraby Catholic Club v Carlisle City
Saturday, 17 October 2009
2 2 Alnwick Town v Killingworth Sporting
2 1 Cramlington Town v Ashington Colliers
1 4 Stocksfield v Shankhouse
Saturday, 24 October 2009
1 1 Ashington Colliers v Heaton Stannington
0 0 Cramlington Town v Blyth Town
2 4 Killingworth Sporting v Heddon
0 0 Ponteland United v Newcastle University
3 1 Shankhouse v Seaton Delaval Amateurs
0 4 Stocksfield v Walker Central
3 1 Wark v Alnwick Town
Saturday, 31 October 2009
4 2 Carlisle City v Cramlington Town
0 1 Harraby Catholic Club v Ponteland United
1 3 Heddon v Ashington Colliers
2 1 Murton v Alnwick Town
2 3 Seaton Delaval Amateurs v Killingworth Sporting
0 1 Shankhouse v Stocksfield
1 2 Walker Central v Newcastle University
1 2 Wark v Heaton Stannington