Go back to LondonMiddx
    Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks & Tigers - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Goalkeeper Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles Whites U11 - Players Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth 2020 Summer Sixes Tournament         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Borehamwood Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Harvesters U14 North - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harlow Town U14's Eagles - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 East - (Year 11) Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers FC U13 Girls - Goalkeeper Trials         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U14 Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U13's - Players Wanted         Alexandra Park Youth U13 North - Defenders Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Defender and Striker Wanted         Enfield Town Youth FC - U7's & U14's Players Wanted    
South London Football Alliance
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 17 February 2020
Premier Division :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
14 in list
Saturday, 06 October 2012
2 7 Drummond Athletic v Metrogas Reserves
Blackheath Rugby Club The Club at Well Hall
 G.Worrell
3 1 Wickham Park v Tudor Sports 'A'
Wickham Park Sports Club
 Adam Clayton  M. Kirici  Fred Eltham
Saturday, 13 October 2012
4 0 Johnson & Phillips v Drummond Athletic
Roan School Playing Fields
 Nick Riley
2 6 Long Lane v Wickham Park
Kidbrooke Playing Playing Fields
 D. Ifill
1 2 Parkhurst Rangers v Tudor Sports 'A'
Loring Sports Ground
 Bob Legg
Saturday, 20 October 2012
1 2 Chislehurst Dynamoes v Metrogas Reserves
London Marathon Playing Fields
 Adam Clayton  M. Kirici  David Hicks
2 3 Southwark Borough v Parkhurst Rangers
Pyners Close Playing Fields
 G.Worrell
4 0 Tudor Sports 'A' v Long Lane
STC Sports Ground
 Mark Bellamy  A. Alli-Anekwe  M. Barrett
1 2 Wickham Park v Johnson & Phillips
Wickham Park Sports Club
 Ian Newman
Saturday, 27 October 2012
2 3 Long Lane v Chislehurst Dynamoes
Kidbrooke Playing Playing Fields
 Tony Williams
3 3 Metrogas Reserves v Wickham Park
Metrogas ASA Ltd
 Keith Wenham  M. Barrett  M. Kirici
5 2 Old Roan v Drummond Athletic
Roan School Playing Fields
 Clifton Richards  Max Edwards  J. Simpson
1 1 Southwark Borough v House of Praise
Pyners Close Playing Fields
 Brian Harvey
2 2 Tudor Sports 'A' v Johnson & Phillips
STC Sports Ground
 Ricardo Carridice