Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Brentham FC – Volunteer Coach Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Stonewall FC v Wilberforce Wanderers - Wembley Stadium 30th November @ 7:45 p.m.         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Cricklewood Wanderers Girls - Players Wanted in School Years 9 - 10         Cheshunt Youth Blacks U13 - Looking for Players         Watford Youth U15's - Centre Back Wanted         Chelsea Rovers FC - Friendlies Wanted Every Sunday         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Wanted         Oxhey Jets U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U10's - New Team, One More Player Wanted         Old Wimbledonins FC - Players Wanted, All Standards         NCF Elites London - Goalkeepers Wanted         Harvesters South U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Kinsbourne Youth FC U13's - Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares - U12 Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U16's Blues - Players Wanted         Herons YFC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U14's - Players Required         Chorleywood Hurricanes U15's - Looking for Players         Everett Rovers U16's - Goalkeeper and Striker Required         Bishops Stortford U13's – Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         Refresh FC - Looking for New Players for the 2018/19 Saturday League Season         Shenzi FC - Players Wanted         Abbots Youth U14 Reds - Players and Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Players Wanted         Tottenham Hale Rangers - Players Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted    
South London Football Alliance
2012-2013 Season
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
Premier Division :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
14 in list
Saturday, 06 October 2012
2 7 Drummond Athletic v Metrogas Reserves
Blackheath Rugby Club The Club at Well Hall
 G.Worrell
3 1 Wickham Park v Tudor Sports 'A'
Wickham Park Sports Club
 Adam Clayton  M. Kirici  Fred Eltham
Saturday, 13 October 2012
4 0 Johnson & Phillips v Drummond Athletic
Roan School Playing Fields
 Nick Riley
2 6 Long Lane v Wickham Park
Kidbrooke Playing Playing Fields
 D. Ifill
1 2 Parkhurst Rangers v Tudor Sports 'A'
Loring Sports Ground
 Bob Legg
Saturday, 20 October 2012
1 2 Chislehurst Dynamoes v Metrogas Reserves
London Marathon Playing Fields
 Adam Clayton  M. Kirici  David Hicks
2 3 Southwark Borough v Parkhurst Rangers
Pyners Close Playing Fields
 G.Worrell
4 0 Tudor Sports 'A' v Long Lane
STC Sports Ground
 Mark Bellamy  A. Alli-Anekwe  M. Barrett
1 2 Wickham Park v Johnson & Phillips
Wickham Park Sports Club
 Ian Newman
Saturday, 27 October 2012
2 3 Long Lane v Chislehurst Dynamoes
Kidbrooke Playing Playing Fields
 Tony Williams
3 3 Metrogas Reserves v Wickham Park
Metrogas ASA Ltd
 Keith Wenham  M. Barrett  M. Kirici
5 2 Old Roan v Drummond Athletic
Roan School Playing Fields
 Clifton Richards  Max Edwards  J. Simpson
1 1 Southwark Borough v House of Praise
Pyners Close Playing Fields
 Brian Harvey
2 2 Tudor Sports 'A' v Johnson & Phillips
STC Sports Ground
 Ricardo Carridice