Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Small Sided Summer Tournament - 8th & 9th June         Kings Langley U15s - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC - Under 8's Teams - Players Wanted         St Albans City South U16 - Player Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 15's - Players Wanted         Ware Lions U18s - Players Wanted - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players         Hadley Rangers U18 - Outfield Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         North London Reds - Players Wanted         Watford Youth Sports U16's - Players Wanted         Wanted - Head Coach for Harvesters FC         Harvesters FC U15 South Team - Players Wanted - School Year 10         Harvesters FC U14 North Team - Players Wanted - School Year 9         Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights - Looking for New Players    
South London Football Alliance
2012-2013 Season
Wednesday, 23 January 2019
Premier Division :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
14 in list
Saturday, 06 October 2012
2 7 Drummond Athletic v Metrogas Reserves
Blackheath Rugby Club The Club at Well Hall
 G.Worrell
3 1 Wickham Park v Tudor Sports 'A'
Wickham Park Sports Club
 Adam Clayton  M. Kirici  Fred Eltham
Saturday, 13 October 2012
4 0 Johnson & Phillips v Drummond Athletic
Roan School Playing Fields
 Nick Riley
2 6 Long Lane v Wickham Park
Kidbrooke Playing Playing Fields
 D. Ifill
1 2 Parkhurst Rangers v Tudor Sports 'A'
Loring Sports Ground
 Bob Legg
Saturday, 20 October 2012
1 2 Chislehurst Dynamoes v Metrogas Reserves
London Marathon Playing Fields
 Adam Clayton  M. Kirici  David Hicks
2 3 Southwark Borough v Parkhurst Rangers
Pyners Close Playing Fields
 G.Worrell
4 0 Tudor Sports 'A' v Long Lane
STC Sports Ground
 Mark Bellamy  A. Alli-Anekwe  M. Barrett
1 2 Wickham Park v Johnson & Phillips
Wickham Park Sports Club
 Ian Newman
Saturday, 27 October 2012
2 3 Long Lane v Chislehurst Dynamoes
Kidbrooke Playing Playing Fields
 Tony Williams
3 3 Metrogas Reserves v Wickham Park
Metrogas ASA Ltd
 Keith Wenham  M. Barrett  M. Kirici
5 2 Old Roan v Drummond Athletic
Roan School Playing Fields
 Clifton Richards  Max Edwards  J. Simpson
1 1 Southwark Borough v House of Praise
Pyners Close Playing Fields
 Brian Harvey
2 2 Tudor Sports 'A' v Johnson & Phillips
STC Sports Ground
 Ricardo Carridice