Go back to LondonMiddx
    Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Defender and Striker Wanted         Enfield Town Youth FC - U7's & U14's Players Wanted         Ware Youth Clarets U16's - Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U9's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Global Football Academy U14 Santos - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U14s - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Borough FC U14's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 13's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U11's - Player Wanted         Berkhamsted Raiders Under 16's - Striker Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - Experienced Coach Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC Youth - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U16, U12 & U6-U10 - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2019-2020 Season
Friday, 13 December 2019
U10 Bobby Charlton :  November Fixtures & Results for December January
23 in list
Sunday, 01 December 2019
Played Edgware Town FC U10 Red v Omonia Youth U10 White
Played Enfield Rangers U10 Black v Alexandra Park U10 North
Played Global Football Academy U10 Flamengo v West Herts Youth U10 Stags
Played HGS Academy U10 Raiders v Saint Albans City U10 Centurians
Played HGS Academy U10 Rebels v Maccabi London FC U10 Red
Played HMH U10 Dynamo v Harvesters U10 Leopards
Played Northwood U10 Blue v Maccabi London FC U10 Blue
Played Oakhill Tigers U10 Panthers v Finchley Football Academy U10 North
Played Whetstone U10 Pumas v Harrow Stars Youth FC U10
Sunday, 08 December 2019
Played Global Football Academy U10 Flamengo v Edgware Town FC U10 Red
Played Harrow Stars Youth FC U10 v Finchley Football Academy U10 North
Played HGS Academy U10 Rebels v Whetstone U10 Pumas
Played Maccabi London FC U10 Blue v Maccabi London FC U10 Red
Played Omonia Youth U10 White v Oakhill Tigers U10 Panthers
Played West Herts Youth U10 Stags v Enfield Rangers U10 Black
Sunday, 15 December 2019
  Edgware Town FC U10 Red v Oakhill Tigers U10 Panthers
  Enfield Rangers U10 Black v Global Football Academy U10 Flamengo
  HGS Academy U10 Rebels v Finchley Football Academy U10 North
  HMH U10 Dynamo v Alexandra Park U10 North
  Maccabi London FC U10 Red v Harvesters U10 Leopards
  Northwood U10 Blue v Saint Albans City U10 Centurians
  Omonia Youth U10 White v Harrow Stars Youth FC U10
  Whetstone U10 Pumas v Maccabi London FC U10 Blue