Go back to LondonMiddx
    Borehamwood Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Harvesters U14 North - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harlow Town U14's Eagles - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 East - (Year 11) Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers FC U13 Girls - Goalkeeper Trials         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U14 Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U13's - Players Wanted         Alexandra Park Youth U13 North - Defenders Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Defender and Striker Wanted         Enfield Town Youth FC - U7's & U14's Players Wanted         Ware Youth Clarets U16's - Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U9's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Global Football Academy U14 Santos - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U14s - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2019-2020 Season
Thursday, 23 January 2020
U10 Bobby Charlton :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
34 in list
Sunday, 05 January 2020
Played Alexandra Park U10 North v Northwood U10 Blue
Played Enfield Rangers U10 Black v Edgware Town FC U10 Red
Played Global Football Academy U10 Flamengo v HGS Academy U10 Raiders
Played Harrow Stars Youth FC U10 v Oakhill Tigers U10 Panthers
Played Harvesters U10 Leopards v Whetstone U10 Pumas
Played HGS Academy U10 Rebels v Omonia Youth U10 White
Played Saint Albans City U10 Centurians v Maccabi London FC U10 Red
Played West Herts Youth U10 Stags v HMH U10 Dynamo
Sunday, 12 January 2020
Played Edgware Town FC U10 Red v Harrow Stars Youth FC U10
Played Finchley Football Academy U10 North v Harvesters U10 Leopards
Played HGS Academy U10 Raiders v Enfield Rangers U10 Black
Played HMH U10 Dynamo v Global Football Academy U10 Flamengo
Played Maccabi London FC U10 Red v Alexandra Park U10 North
Played Northwood U10 Blue v West Herts Youth U10 Stags
Played Oakhill Tigers U10 Panthers v HGS Academy U10 Rebels
Played Omonia Youth U10 White v Maccabi London FC U10 Blue
Played Whetstone U10 Pumas v Saint Albans City U10 Centurians
Sunday, 19 January 2020
Played Alexandra Park U10 North v Whetstone U10 Pumas
Played Enfield Rangers U10 Black v HMH U10 Dynamo
Played Global Football Academy U10 Flamengo v Northwood U10 Blue
Played Harrow Stars Youth FC U10 v HGS Academy U10 Rebels
Played Harvesters U10 Leopards v Omonia Youth U10 White
Played HGS Academy U10 Raiders v Edgware Town FC U10 Red
Played Maccabi London FC U10 Blue v Oakhill Tigers U10 Panthers
Played Saint Albans City U10 Centurians v Finchley Football Academy U10 North
Sunday, 26 January 2020
  Bushey Rangers U10 v Saint Albans City U10 Centurians
  Edgware Town FC U10 Red v HGS Academy U10 Rebels
  Finchley Football Academy U10 North v Alexandra Park U10 North
  HMH U10 Dynamo v Edgware Town FC U10 Blue
  Maccabi London FC U10 Blue v Harrow Stars Youth FC U10
  Maccabi London FC U10 Red v Global Football Academy U10 Flamengo
  Northwood U10 Blue v Enfield Rangers U10 Black
  Oakhill Tigers U10 Panthers v Harvesters U10 Leopards
  Whetstone U10 Pumas v West Herts Youth U10 Stags