Go back to LondonMiddx
    Borehamwood Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Harvesters U14 North - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harlow Town U14's Eagles - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 East - (Year 11) Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers FC U13 Girls - Goalkeeper Trials         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U14 Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U13's - Players Wanted         Alexandra Park Youth U13 North - Defenders Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Defender and Striker Wanted         Enfield Town Youth FC - U7's & U14's Players Wanted         Ware Youth Clarets U16's - Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U9's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Global Football Academy U14 Santos - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U14s - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 23 January 2020
Premier Division :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
19 in list
Saturday, 05 January 2013
2 1 Ardley United v Highworth Town
The Playing Fields Ardley
Attendance 58
 M Ferandez  B Proffitt  K Fry  P. Scott
H: S.Howkins  N.Thorne  A: A.Maximen  A.Garner  A.Maximen
5 0 Binfield v Shrivenham
Stubbs Lane
Attendance 88
 I Gelov  M. Cofie  A Whichelow
H: C.Davies(3)  J.Havermans  A.Morris  C.Davies  P.Whitewood
3 2 Cheltenham Saracens v Reading Town
Petersfield Park
Attendance 30
 P Humphrey  K. Iles  R Ashman
H: E.MOORE  S.Slender  J.SWALES  A: G.Lewis(2)  R.Betteridge  S.Dewar
1 4 Holyport v Marlow
Summerleaze Village
Attendance 80

GAME IS ON
 O Denne  R Hey  J Hobbs
H: D.Rapley  A: I.Davies  OG  G.Smith  R.Spence  D.Rapley  R.WITT
4 3 Kidlington v Highmoor Ibis
Yarnton Road
Attendance 78
 G Poynter  D Nicholson  S Shannon  P. Montague (A)
H: T.Boxer  J.Deabill  J.Dunmall  D.Mason  A: M.DAVIES  L.FERDINAND  I.GRIFFIN  J.Dunmall  S.Peacock
0 1 Newbury v Flackwell Heath
Faraday Road
Attendance 33
 N Morrison  M Walker  J Barnett  I. Vallence (A)
 A: R.ASHE  C.Angell  R.ASHE
1 2 Thame United v Slimbridge
ASM Stadium - Meadow View Park
Attendance 68
 S Parbery  D Edwards  R Solomon  K. Clarke
H: B.GRAY  A: S.Gates  OG  B.GRAY  L.HARDING
1 1 Wantage Town v Ascot United
Alfredian Park
Attendance 48
 S Piret  K Barnett  G Coster
H: L.McCullough  A: J.CLAYTON  L.McCullough
1 2 Wokingham & Emmbrook v Abingdon Town
Larges Lane
Attendance 72
 S Hawkes  N Goff  P Kelly  J. Bird (A)
H: C.EAGLE  A: R.BUTLER  G.Jones  L.Lee  J.BEECH
Tuesday, 08 January 2013
0 1 Flackwell Heath v Kidlington
Wilks Park
Attendance 70
 R Beveridge  J. Okole  P Booth  D. Commander (A)
 A: R.Curtin  R.ASHE  B.Weedon
Saturday, 12 January 2013
3 0 Highmoor Ibis v Ardley United
Palmer Park Stadium
Attendance 22
 N MacKenzie  R Chant  C Williams  E. Green
H: S.EADE  L.FERDINAND  I.GRIFFIN  I.GRIFFIN
4 3 Highworth Town v Kidlington
Elms Recreation Ground
Attendance 69
 S Maynard  D Nicholson  L Scott  D. Hutchinson
H: T.Bohane(2)  T.Fila  A.Maximen  A: J.Dunmall(3)  T.Bohane  J.Dunmall
4 1 Marlow v Binfield
Alfred Davis Ground
Attendance 214
 I Lowe  P Kelly  D Edwards  I. Vallence (A)
H: I.Davies  S.HOWELL  R.Spence(2)  A: C.Davies  S.HOWELL  S.BOWERMAN
1 5 Shrivenham v Holyport
Shrivenham Recreation Ground
Attendance 28
 P Staynings  J Bird  P Booth
H: C.Rivers  A: S.Jones  D.Rapley  J.West  D.Wright(2)  R.Hanley  J.West
0 1 Slimbridge v Oxford City Nomads
Wisloe Road
Attendance 32
 N Templey  P Daly  A Davies
 A: C.Forbes  L.MARTIN  C.Forbes
Tuesday, 15 January 2013
0 1 Slimbridge v Abingdon Town
Wisloe Road
Attendance 29
 N Fisher  S Arkwell  R Ashman
 A: B.Pearson  T.Cole  R.MORGAN
Saturday, 26 January 2013
1 4 Reading Town v Ascot United
Scours Lane
Attendance 52

MATCH CONFIRMED AS ON - PITCH PLAYABLE.
 P Andrews  P Redmond  A. Hill  I. Vallence (A)
H: J.Knight  A: J.Bennett  B.Knight  R.Saunders  J.WARREN  J.Knight  I.Brooks
Tuesday, 29 January 2013
6 3 Ascot United v Newbury
Ascot Racecourse
Attendance 38
 G Poynter  C Bullock  I Bath  A. Whichelow (A)
H: J.Bennett(2)  L.Boon  D.Hoar  R.Saunders  J.WARREN  A: D.Blatchford  B.Elmore  B.Shaw  J.Smillie  B.Shaw
1 1 Wantage Town v Ardley United
Alfredian Park
Attendance 38
 D McEllin  R Partlett  S Williams  D. Hutchinson
H: M.Horsell  A: B.Thomas  S.PARISH  S.Howkins