Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22    
Thurlow Nunn Youth League
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 17 January 2022
Central Division :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
14 in list
Wednesday, 03 October 2012
1 4 Bungay Town v Ipswich Wanderers
Bungay-Maltings Meadow
Attendance 36
 D. Porter  B. Ereira  B. Mingay
H: C.Excell  A: E.Cattermole(3)  E.Murray-Pollock
12 1 Stowmarket Town v Debenham LC
Stowmarket-Greens Meadow
Attendance 16
 G. Hetherington  M. Scrivener  T. Cousins
H: J.Caraccio-Rudge  D.Knock(3)  OG  C.Padmore(3)  A.Parris  T.Sillett  R.Wragg(2)  A: T.Graham
Thursday, 04 October 2012
1 1 Diss Town v Leiston
Diss-Brewers Green
Attendance 35
 A. Fryatt  T. Fryatt  K. Kitchen
H: M.Nichols  A: T.Crush
3 5 Framlingham Town v Whitton United
Framlingham -Sports Field
Attendance 31
 D. Cook  D. Butcher  J. Fisher-Stevenson
H: T.Hargrave(2)  D.Knox  A: M.Barratt  E.Flaherty  E.Klipalo  J.Mazur  B.Smith
Wednesday, 10 October 2012
2 3 Bungay Town v Diss Town
Bungay-Maltings Meadow
Attendance 36
 D. Butcher  J. Fisher-Stevenson  T. Cattermole
H: C.Excell  R.Farrow  A: A.Baxter  J.Sloos(2)
Wednesday, 17 October 2012
3 2 Bungay Town v Coplestonians
Bungay-Maltings Meadow
Attendance 39
 B. Ereira  T. Wickenden  D. Wright
H: C.Excell  L.Mortier  C.Warne  A: J.Baker  G.Kirby
Thursday, 18 October 2012
2 1 Debenham LC v Diss Town
Debenham Leisure Centre
Attendance 37
 D. Butcher  L. Dawson  B. Gooch
H: J.Seccombe(2)  A: K.Hines
0 7 Framlingham Town v Ipswich Wanderers
Framlingham -Sports Field
Attendance 44
 P. Ross  J. Fisher-Stevenson  D. Thorpe
 A: J.Lea(5)  E.Murray-Pollock  R.Swift
4 0 Stowmarket Town v Walsham le Willows
Stowmarket-Greens Meadow
Attendance 29
 T. Fryatt  D. Driver  K. Kitchen
H: G.Evans  D.Knock(2)  I.Tabrizi  G.Cracknell
3 0 Woodbridge Town v Leiston
Woodbridge-Notcutts Park
Attendance 35
 S. Yule  D. Cook  J. McManus
H: G.Cooper  A.Greenwood  O.Rumsey
Wednesday, 24 October 2012
4 3 Woodbridge Town v Stowmarket Town
Woodbridge-Notcutts Park
Attendance 53
 R. Bareham  D. Long  J. McManus
H: H.Cole  J.Fryatt(2)  OG  A: J.Caraccio-Rudge  D.Knock  K.Wells
Thursday, 25 October 2012
3 2 Diss Town v Walsham le Willows
Diss-Brewers Green
Attendance 49
 I. Friend  W. Middlemass  D. Mason
H: M.Gooderham  D.Riches  J.Sloos  A: C.Caley  R.Twinn
Wednesday, 31 October 2012
0 3 Leiston v Ipswich Wanderers
Leiston -LTAA
Attendance 30
 L. Dawson  D. Butcher  G. Moir
 A: N.Francis  B.Golding  R.Swift
4 1 Stowmarket Town v Diss Town
Stowmarket-Greens Meadow
Attendance 23
 T. Cousins  C. Chilton  D. Mason
H: G.Evans  L.Hayward  OG  R.Wragg  A: K.Hines