Go back to LondonMiddx
    Chars Youth U8's - Players Wanted         London Colney Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth U10's - Players Required         Harvesters U13 - Goalkeepers Wanted for 2021/22         Volenti Academy - Elite Player Technical & Tactical Training         St Albans City FC Academy - Eastern Junior Alliance 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth - Players & Coaches Wanted         St Albans City Youth West U13 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Wodson Park U14 United - Goalkeeper Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13 North - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters FC - Youth Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Goalkeepers Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Borehamwood Youth - U16 Players Wanted for 2021/22         Chars Youth U12's (Div 3) - Outfield Players Required         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         St Albans City Youth FC U13's Orient - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC - Every Monday - New Player Trials EJA U13 for 2021/22         Potters Bar Utd FC U10's Stripes - Players Wanted         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U10's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required    
Mid-Somerset Football League sponsored by Trophies of Radstock
2012-2013 Season
Wednesday, 12 May 2021
Premier Division :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
11 in list
Saturday, 02 February 2013
13 2 Coleford Athletic v Evercreech Rovers
Highbury Ground
H: J.Billing(3)  A.Blacker(3)  O.Chapman  L.Cray(2)  S.Hill(2)  OG(2)  A: G.Massey  S.Rothwell
3 1 Frome Town Sports v Chilcompton Sports
Leigh-On-Mendip Cricket Club
H: A.Burns  B.Mines  M.Regler  A: E.Saunders
1 1 Mells & Vobster United v Wells City 'A'
Longfield Ground
H: G.Coles  A: S.Bradfield
8 0 Westfield Reserves v Belrose
Fosseway Playing Field
H: R.Allen(2)  A.Colbourne  J.Gulliford(2)  J.Hucker(2)  O.Jones
Saturday, 09 February 2013
5 7 Belrose v Coleford Athletic
Wookey Recreation Field
H: M.Fisher  D.Maynard  N.Mortimer  M.Randall  T.Wood  A: L.Allen  A.Blacker  A.Cray  L.Cray  L.Gilson  OG(2)
3 2 Mells & Vobster United v Frome Town Sports
Longfield Ground
H: J.Breadmore  M.Ford  M.Preston  A: A.Lock  OG
Saturday, 16 February 2013
0 9 Oakhill v Westfield Reserves
Oakhill Recreation Ground - Bryan Wells Arena
 A: A.Dando(5)  J.Hucker(3)  O.Jones
1 3 Wells City 'A' v Belrose
Wells Blue School
H: J.Palmer  A: M.Fisher  N.Mortimer(2)
Saturday, 23 February 2013
3 1 Chilcompton Sports v Frome Town Sports
Chilcompton Super Stadium
H: G.Hall  M.Hawkins  J.Smith  A: J.Campbell
2 3 Coleford Athletic v Meadow Rangers
Highbury Ground
H: O.Chapman  S.Hill  A: S.Corbin(2)  J.Riddle
2 2 Westfield Reserves v Welton Arsenal
Fosseway Playing Field
H: J.Baber  J.Hucker  A: J.Broadway  B.Padfield