Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2020-2021 Season
Monday, 08 March 2021
Junior Division 3 :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
17 in list
Saturday, 03 October 2020
2 1 Junction Elite v FC Tooting Bec 'B'
Clapham Common
 P. Brooks
H: M.Campbell Browett  J.Simone  A: T.Scriven  S.Diawara  T.Lloyd-Kinnings
1 3 Oxted & District Reserves v Frenches Athletic Reserves
Master Park
2:00 PM
 B. Chaffe
H: M.Thurbin  A: A.Pardoe  H.Walker  M.Walsh  M.Thurbin  M.Walsh
8 5 South Croydon v Wilf Kroucher
John Fisher Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 S. Tyler
H: M.Bellevue(2)  M.Freeman(2)  A.Lippett  H.Morton(3)  A: J.Atkins(2)  K.Boakye  G.Johnson  D.Maymont  H.Morton  G.Johnson
Saturday, 10 October 2020
1 4 Frenches Athletic Reserves v Worcester Park 'A'
Wallfield
2:30 PM
 W. King
H: B.May  A: C.Goodwin(3)  R.Moth  B.May
4 6 Old Rutlishians Reserves v South Croydon
Old Rutlishians Association
 T. Saunders
H: S.Leatherby(3)  D.Riordan  A: M.Bellevue(3)  A.Clements  H.Morton(2)  S.Leatherby  J.Elouadan
2 0 Oxted & District Reserves v Junction Elite
Master Park
2:00 PM
 T. Bone
H: J.Fountain  M.Thurbin  T.Vaughan  M.Young
3 1 Sutton High v Motspur Park Reserves
Wallington Sports & Social Club
 P. Horne
H: J.Almeida-Onate  C.Andrews  A.Brewer  A: A.Piggott  R.Barnes  D.Rolfe
1 1 Wilf Kroucher v FC Tooting Bec 'B'
Nursery Rec (Pitch 2)
 . LEAGUE REF
H: OG  A: M.Sztyber  M.Sztyber
Saturday, 17 October 2020
3 3 Junction Elite v Wilf Kroucher
Clapham Common
 E. White
H: T.Mathurin-Wrightson(2)  A: M.Igbavboa(2)  D.Maymont  N.Murray-Fuller  M.Igbavboa
1 1 Motspur Park Reserves v Worcester Park 'A'
Sir Joseph Hood (Pitch 2)
2:00 PM
 T. Shaw
H: G.Barwis  A: T.Shroll  G.Leonard
3 3 Old Rutlishians Reserves v Sutton High
Old Rutlishians Association
 M. Thomas
H: S.Leatherby  J.Payne(2)  A: J.Almeida-Onate  C.Andrews  B.Berthe-Kone  B.Szreider  D.Lynham
4 4 Oxted & District Reserves v South Croydon
Master Park
 B. Chaffe
H: M.Delanhunty  J.Fountain  J.O'Neill  F.Woods  A: M.Bellevue(3)  H.Morton  B.Elwood  M.Bellevue
Saturday, 24 October 2020
0 0 Oxted & District Reserves v Old Rutlishians Reserves
Master Park
 C. Rowland
 B.Jones  A.Randall
1 3 Sutton High v FC Tooting Bec 'B'
Wallington Sports & Social Club
 C. Mckoy
H: D.Lynham  A: S.Mortimer(2)  K.Strociak  S.Mortimer
0 4 Worcester Park 'A' v Frenches Athletic Reserves
Manor Park
 N. Patterson
 A: A.Frullini  A.Pardoe  H.Walker  J.Woolsey  H.Hendy
Saturday, 31 October 2020
0 7 FC Tooting Bec 'B' v South Croydon
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 D. Hepburn
 A: L.Barker  M.Bellevue  J.Elouadan  P.Francis  H.Morton(3)  T.Geear  H.Morton
2 6 Worcester Park 'A' v Wilf Kroucher
Manor Park
Andy refereed match
H: D.Bonsu(2)  A: S.Brown  R.Cobbing  M.Igbavboa(3)  D.Maymont  K.Silsby