Go back to LondonMiddx
    Buntingford Cougars U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team         Hitchin Town Under 18s - Goalkeeper Needed         East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         We Make Footballers Cheshunt Academy - 4 to12 Year Old Training         Ware FC - U14 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         Watton Youth - U11 and U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon U17 Reds - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12 Blues - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers - U11 Players Wanted         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Hertford Town - U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         St Albans City Youth West - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Potters Bar United - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware Lions FC (Stripes & Whites) - U9 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt FC - U9 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         Elite Ballers Academy - U10s Players Wanted for 2024/25         Enfield Town FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         KASE Football Academy - U13 Trials for the 2024/25 Season         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers Whites - U13 Striker Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Town Under 18s - New Players Needed         Broxbourne Borough Blues - U13 and U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Parsloe Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Waltham Cross Youth U17 - Players Wanted         Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted         Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25         Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted         Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2020-2021 Season
Tuesday, 23 July 2024
Intermediate Division 2 :  April Fixtures & Results for May June
21 in list
Saturday, 01 May 2021
2 1 Earlsfield 2018 v Raynes Park Vale Reserves
Prince Georges Playing Fields
 P. Rogers
H: W.Poole  J.Rendall  A: A.Noble  K.Nicholas
0 1 Oxted & District v Wimbledon Casuals
Master Park
 T. Bone
 A: A.Harlington
1 3 Raynes Park Vale Reserves v Earlsfield 2018
Prince Georges Playing Fields
 P. Rogers
H: J.Vinart  A: B.Anderson  T.Kirby-Hogarty  W.Poole  R.Noonan
2 7 SCR Development v Woodmansterne Hyde
Hannibal Way
 D. Hepburn
 A: A.Ellis-Lucas  R.Joyce(4)  K.Melius  J.Sidell  R.Joyce
2 1 Wimbledon Casuals v Oxted & District
Master Park
 T. Bone
H: M.Golby  T.Phillipson  A: L.McClean  Z.Fairchild
Sunday, 02 May 2021
H - Chelsea Rovers v Battersea Boys [ Home Win was awarded ]
King's House Sports Ground
Monday, 03 May 2021
1 0 SCR Development v MC South West
Hannibal Way
 N. Patterson
H: J.Laughton  J.Meneses  J.Eyong
Saturday, 08 May 2021
- A Battersea Boys v SCR Development [ Away Win was awarded ]
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 2)
3 2 Chelsea Rovers v Woodmansterne Hyde
Wimbledon Common Extensions
 M. Sullivan
H: M.Dickerson  L.Fernandez  S.Rahmani  R.Abrantes
1 2 MC South West v Earlsfield 2018
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 6)
 T. Dowdeswell
H: A.Craven  A: G.Ali  J.Thompson  D.Newman
2 1 Raynes Park Vale Reserves v Oxted & District
Prince Georges Playing Fields
 D. Hepburn
H: I.Okello  E.Umeh  A: J.Fountain  B.Fowler
Saturday, 15 May 2021
- A Battersea Boys v Oxted & District [ Away Win was awarded ]
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 2)
3 3 Earlsfield 2018 v Woodmansterne Hyde
Wimbledon Common Extensions
1:30 PM
 S. Tyler
H: O.Kirby-Hogarty  W.Poole(2)
1 6 MC South West v Wimbledon Casuals
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 R. Brum
 A: A.Harlington  M.Lane  T.Phillipson(2)  D.Wanyonyi(2)
1 1 Raynes Park Vale Reserves v Chelsea Rovers
Prince Georges Playing Fields
 J. Conlon
H: A.Noble  A: K.Kameya  M.Agostini  K.Kameya
Saturday, 22 May 2021
4 1 Earlsfield 2018 v SCR Development
Wimbledon Common Extensions
 R. Brum
H: G.Ali  W.Poole(2)  J.Rendall  A: G.Nunoo
- A MC South West v Raynes Park Vale Reserves [ Away Win was awarded ]
Prince Georges Playing Fields
H - Raynes Park Vale Reserves v MC South West [ Home Win was awarded ]
Prince Georges Playing Fields
H - Wimbledon Casuals v Battersea Boys [ Home Win was awarded ]
Walton Excel
2:00 PM
Monday, 24 May 2021
11 1 Wimbledon Casuals v SCR Development
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
8:15 PM
 M. Thomas
H: R.Baynes  R.Hyams(2)  M.Lane(5)  M.Parsons  D.Wanyonyi  D.Wren  M.Lane
Saturday, 29 May 2021
- A Battersea Boys v Earlsfield 2018 [ Away Win was awarded ]
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 2)