Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2020-2021 Season
Sunday, 23 January 2022
Intermediate Division 2 :  February Fixtures & Results for April May
24 in list
Saturday, 03 April 2021
0 4 Chelsea Rovers v Oxted & District
Master Park
 P. Horne
 A: S.Bartholmew(2)  J.Heyburn  C.Mcguinness  R.Kostka
1 0 Oxted & District v Chelsea Rovers
Master Park
 P. Horne
H: J.Heyburn
2 1 Raynes Park Vale Reserves v Wimbledon Casuals
Prince Georges Playing Fields
 P. Agboula
H: J.Nevin  C.Turner  A: H.Gowers  J.Kirsten
6 1 SCR Development v Battersea Boys
Hannibal Way
 S. Harwood
H: G.Baker(3)  F.Carney  J.Coleman  T.Hargreaves  A: L.Worley  J.Hinds
3 0 Woodmansterne Hyde v MC South West
Woodmansterne Sports Club
 S. Pike
H: R.Joyce(2)  K.Melius  R.Joyce  W.Surendran
Saturday, 10 April 2021
0 1 Battersea Boys v Raynes Park Vale Reserves
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 2)
 A. Goldsmith
 A: D.Nolan  J.Hinds  M.Tobin
0 1 Chelsea Rovers v Earlsfield 2018
King's House Sports Ground (Pitch 4)
 J. Besagni
 A: G.Ali  P.Da silva
2 0 Earlsfield 2018 v Chelsea Rovers
King's House Sports Ground
 J. Besagni
H: G.Ali  W.Poole  N.Boyce
0 4 MC South West v Oxted & District
Master Park
 P. Horne
 A: D.Hoult  L.McClean(2)  H.Pearce  A.Sivashankar  H.Pearce
3 1 Oxted & District v MC South West
Master Park
 P. Horne
H: B.Hoy  L.McClean  A: H.Karunkaran  R.Kostka  A.Anpanathar
4 0 Raynes Park Vale Reserves v Battersea Boys
Wimbledon Common Extensions
 A. Goldsmith
H: D.Alayvange  J.Kevin  I.Okello  E.Umeh  D.Nolan  M.Antonio
0 2 Woodmansterne Hyde v Wimbledon Casuals
Woodmansterne Sports Club
 D. Rowland
 A: A.Harlington  C.Murgatroyd
Saturday, 17 April 2021
0 0 Chelsea Rovers v MC South West
King's House Sports Ground (Pitch 4)
 R. Marus
 S.Rahmani  S.Sornalingam
1 1 MC South West v Chelsea Rovers
King's House Sports Ground (Pitch 4)
 R. Marus
H: T.Rasmussen  A: M.Dickerson  M.Nambiar  M.Dickerson
2 1 Oxted & District v Earlsfield 2018
Master Park
 G. Mangrski
H: B.Hoy  L.McClean  A: W.Poole  Z.Fairchild
1 2 SCR Development v Raynes Park Vale Reserves
Hannibal Way
 M. Thomas
 A: R.Eren  K.Obene  K.Obene
Sunday, 18 April 2021
H - Woodmansterne Hyde v Battersea Boys [ Home Win was awarded ]
Woodmansterne Sports Club
Saturday, 24 April 2021
0 1 Battersea Boys v MC South West
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 2)
 L. Clark
 A: R.Bavanendra  T.Rhoden  R.Bavanendra
0 1 Earlsfield 2018 v Wimbledon Casuals
Walton Excel
 D. Rowland
 A: M.Parsons  M.Parsons
1 3 MC South West v Battersea Boys
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 3)
 L. Clark
H: M.Nambiar  A: C.Justin  R.Ormonde  C.Wilson-Denis  W.Surendran
H - Raynes Park Vale Reserves v Woodmansterne Hyde [ Home Win was awarded ]
Prince Georges Playing Fields
Woodmansterne can not get a team out
0 2 SCR Development v Chelsea Rovers
Hannibal Way
 G. Damji
 A: M.Dickerson  K.Kameya  K.Kameya
2 0 Wimbledon Casuals v Earlsfield 2018
Walton Excel
2:00 PM
 D. Rowland
H: A.Harlington(2)  A.Harlington
- A Woodmansterne Hyde v Raynes Park Vale Reserves [ Away Win was awarded ]
Prince Georges Playing Fields