Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2020-2021 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Intermediate Division 2 :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
16 in list
Saturday, 03 October 2020
1 2 MC South West v Woodmansterne Hyde
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 D. Hepburn
H: P.Pathmanathan  A: R.Bailey  D.Pasukevicius  H.Karunkaran  R.Bailey
1 1 Oxted & District v Battersea Boys
Master Park
1:30 PM
 W. King
H: R.Kostka  A: S.Graham  J.Naraine  T.Rhoden
1 8 SCR Development v Wimbledon Casuals
Hannibal Way
 D. Sanford
H: L.Jeffery  A: R.Hyams  M.Lane(2)  C.Murgatroyd  OG  D.Wren(3)  D.Wren
Saturday, 10 October 2020
5 2 Battersea Boys v Chelsea Rovers
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 2)
 B. Walsh
H: C.Fago(2)  J.Hamsher(2)  L.Worley  A: A.Chopra  M.Dickerson  T.Rhoden  A.Chopra
1 1 Earlsfield 2018 v Oxted & District
Abbey Rec
 P. Agboula
H: J.Thompson  A: R.Flitton  J.Naraine
6 0 Wimbledon Casuals v MC South West
King's House Sports Ground (Pitch 4)
1:00 PM
 M. Coatsworth
H: A.Harlington(2)  M.Lane(2)  T.Phillipson(2)  A.Harlington  J.De Sousa Abreu
3 2 Woodmansterne Hyde v SCR Development
Woodmansterne Sports Club
 D. Rowland
H: D.Pasukevicius  P.Vogado(2)  A: M.Debrah  R.Taylor  A.Auston
Saturday, 17 October 2020
1 2 MC South West v SCR Development
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 D. Hepburn
H: O.Eyong  A: J.Coleman  R.Kanuga  J.Kanesalingam
1 2 Oxted & District v Woodmansterne Hyde
Master Park
 G. Mangrski
H: C.Mcguinness  A: R.Bailey  D.Pasukevicius  R.Kostka  K.Melius
Saturday, 24 October 2020
1 4 SCR Development v Oxted & District
Hannibal Way
 D. Sanford
H: J.Coleman  A: S.Bartholmew  J.Heyburn  L.McClean(2)  L.McClean
1 1 Wimbledon Casuals v Raynes Park Vale Reserves
King's House Sports Ground (Pitch 4)
12:00 PM
 M. Coatsworth
H: T.Derry  A: J.Kirsten  M.Agostini
8 1 Woodmansterne Hyde v Chelsea Rovers
Woodmansterne Sports Club
 W. King
H: R.Bailey  R.Joyce(2)  A.Nelson  D.Pasukevicius(2)  P.Vogado(2)  A: K.Kameya  R.Bailey  K.Kameya
Saturday, 31 October 2020
0 5 Battersea Boys v Wimbledon Casuals
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 2)
 B. Walsh
 A: M.Golby  R.Hyams(2)  M.Parsons  T.Thomas  T.Rhoden  R.Hyams
0 0 Chelsea Rovers v SCR Development
King's House Sports Ground (Pitch 4)
 J. Besagni
 N.Boyce
3 1 Oxted & District v Raynes Park Vale Reserves
Master Park
 D. Rowland
H: S.Bartholmew  L.McClean  C.Mcguinness  A: E.Umeh  C.Mcguinness  K.Boateng
3 2 Woodmansterne Hyde v Earlsfield 2018
Woodmansterne Sports Club
 T. Bone
H: R.Joyce  D.Pasukevicius  P.Vogado  A: W.Poole(2)  K.Melius