Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2020-2021 Season
Friday, 28 January 2022
Intermediate Division 1 :  Fixtures & Results for September October
11 in list
Saturday, 19 September 2020
2 1 FC Tooting Bec v Goldfingers
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 C. Blair
H: L.Farquharson  J.Othen-Price  A: L.White  A.Shahin
3 1 Frenches Athletic v Balham B
Wallfield
1:45 PM
 W. King
H: L.Aspinwall  L.Powell  C.Thomas  A: J.Murphy
2 1 Sporting 50 v AFC Walcountians
N R T Stadium
2:00 PM
 H. Yellen
H: C.Bee  O.Brindley  A: N.Leonard  J.Farthing
1 3 Wandgas Sport v Earlsfield United
Wandgas Sports Club
 D. Trout
H: A.Cathcart  A: S.Folkes  A.Lowe  J.Norton  A.Cathcart  A.Holden
1 2 West Fulham v AFC Ewell
Weston Green Sports Ground
 J. Besagni
H: C.Thomas  A: A.Gibbs  C.Sharp  C.Thomas  C.Sharp
Saturday, 26 September 2020
2 2 AFC Walcountians v AFC Ewell
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 T. Bone
H: A.Davis  R.Thomas  A: S.Clancy  A.Tanous  A.Hawkins  S.Clancy
2 0 Balham B v Sporting 50
Barn Elms (Pitch 4)
2:00 PM
 M. Thomas
H: A.Lane  E.Luchford
2 0 Earlsfield United v Kew Park Rangers
Raynes Park Vale F C
 H. Yellen
H: S.Folkes  J.Norton  J.Norton
1 1 FC Tooting Bec v West Fulham
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 R. Brum
H: H.Aghoghovba Jr  A: T.Harper  J.Othen-Price  T.McQueen
1 0 Frenches Athletic v Westminster Casuals
Wallfield
1:30 PM
 N. Patterson
H: M.Georgiadis  G.Branton  C.Sharp
3 1 Wandgas Sport v Goldfingers
Wandgas Sports Club
 A. Goldsmith
H: B.Corder  D.Fraser  J.Graham  A: M.Hanid  O.Henderson