Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2020-2021 Season
Friday, 28 January 2022
Intermediate Division 1 :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
25 in list
Saturday, 03 October 2020
1 3 FC Tooting Bec v Sporting 50
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 D. Hepburn
H: D.Henery  A: R.Jugden(2)  B.Seymour
1 1 Frenches Athletic v Wandgas Sport
Wallfield
2:00 PM
 P. Dowell
H: B.Johnson  A: T.Henderson  L.Aspinwall  T.Henderson
2 5 Kew Park Rangers v AFC Walcountians
Marble Hill Park
 N. Patterson
H: J.Everett  T.Whittaker  A: A.Davis  S.Grosser  N.Leonard  D.Pederson  R.Thomas  N.Leonard
2 2 West Fulham v Earlsfield United
Weston Green Sports Ground
 J. Besagni
H: T.Harper(2)  A: A.Austin  S.Folkes  T.Harper  K.Hobson
2 1 Westminster Casuals v AFC Ewell
Barn Elms (Pitch 2)
 A. Goldsmith
H: S.Hill(2)  A: A.Tanous  S.Fares  K.Jackson
Saturday, 10 October 2020
1 3 AFC Ewell v Sporting 50
Banstead Football Club
 D. Sanford
H: C.Sharp  A: S.Lewington  S.Mowatt(2)  E.Ransom
4 0 AFC Walcountians v Goldfingers
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 S. Evans
H: S.Grosser  R.Thomas(3)  R.Thomas
1 6 Balham B v West Fulham
Barn Elms (Pitch 4)
 N. Patterson
H: S.Negassi  A: D.Blake  S.Chute  T.Harper(3)  D.Lewis  T.Harper
2 1 Earlsfield United v Westminster Casuals
Raynes Park Vale F C
 D. Hepburn
H: J.Freeman  A.Holden  A: M.Brown  A.Austin  L.Hutton
3 2 FC Tooting Bec v Wandgas Sport
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 P. Rogers
H: S.Jogee(2)  J.Kemp  A: J.Eastwood(2)  S.Jogee  J.Hill
Saturday, 17 October 2020
4 1 AFC Walcountians v Frenches Athletic
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 W. King
H: D.Pederson  K.Rose-Green(2)  R.Thomas  A: S.Daniel  K.Rose-Green  B.Dell
4 3 Kew Park Rangers v AFC Ewell
Marble Hill Park
 J. Besagni
H: A.Cree  J.Everett  S.Stojsavljevic  U.Umotong  A: S.Hodge(2)  A.Tanous  K.Jackson
4 4 Wandgas Sport v Balham B
Wandgas Sports Club
 P. Rogers
H: A.Cathcart  J.Eastwood  Z.Graham(2)  A: H.Junior(2)  A.Lane  E.Luchford  Z.Graham
0 0 Westminster Casuals v Sporting 50
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 A. Goldsmith
 H.Parkin
Saturday, 24 October 2020
1 2 AFC Ewell v Frenches Athletic
Banstead Football Club
 H. Yellen
H: A.Tanous  A: L.Aspinwall  B.Johnson  A.Inglis  D.Baum
5 0 AFC Walcountians v West Fulham
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 T. Bone
H: A.Davis  S.Grosser  N.Leonard(2)  L.Rodgers  S.Gibson  D.Blake
2 6 Balham B v Earlsfield United
Archbishop Lanfranc Academy
 P. Agboula
H: E.Luchford(2)  A: K.Bowerman  S.Folkes(2)  A.Lowe  C.Mountain(2)  S.Folkes
2 1 FC Tooting Bec v Westminster Casuals
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 P. Rogers
H: J.Othen-Price  F.Unwin  A: W.Hutton  S.Hill
1 4 Kew Park Rangers v Goldfingers
Marble Hill Park
 M. Thomas
H: A.Cree  A: J.Cobb(2)  M.Hanid(2)
2 2 Sporting 50 v Wandgas Sport
N R T Stadium
 S. Evans
 A: J.Graham  Z.Graham  T.Mollatt
Saturday, 31 October 2020
2 1 AFC Walcountians v FC Tooting Bec
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 H. Yellen
H: S.Grosser  R.Thomas  A: D.Carvalho  J.Hopkins
0 1 Goldfingers v Earlsfield United
Nursery Rec
 P. Rogers
 A: A.Holden  A.Austin
6 2 Wandgas Sport v AFC Ewell
Wandgas Sports Club
 D. Sanford
H: A.Cathcart  J.Graham(2)  Z.Graham  T.Mollatt  N.Raggett  A: C.Sharp  A.Tanous  Z.Graham  S.Hodge
6 2 West Fulham v Kew Park Rangers
Weston Green Sports Ground
 N. Patterson
H: D.Blake(2)  D.Lewis(2)  C.Thomas  C.Tillman  A: F.Ortmatns  U.Umotong
3 1 Westminster Casuals v Balham B
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 A. Goldsmith
H: L.Hutton  W.Hutton  H.Parkin  A: A.Vorukov