Go back to LondonMiddx
    Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Brentwood Sunday Football League
2006-2007 Season
Wednesday, 03 June 2020
First Division :  February Fixtures & Results for March April
15 in list
Sunday, 04 March 2007
2 2 Doddinghurst Olympic v Warley Stars
Church Lane
 S. SHUTTLEWORTH
H: L.Elliott(2)  A: D.Mattis  N.Richardson
3 0 Kingfisher Athletic v Henderson Sports 'A'
Wash Road
 D. EDWARDS
H: I.Armstrong  S.Farmer(2)
Sunday, 11 March 2007
0 2 Doddinghurst Olympic v Upminster All Stars
Hall Lane Recreation Ground
 J. VAUGHAN
 A: P.Thompson  D.Vincent
2 3 Henderson Sports 'A' v Heath Park 'B'
Henderson Sports & Social Club (Pitch 2)
 B. FOWLE
H: R.Prior  A.Tindall  A: D.Elsey(3)
0 2 Hutton v Kingfisher Athletic
Polo Field
 J. ADAMS
 A: S.Farmer  M.Knight
3 1 Racing Club Gidea Park v Coopers Metrostars
Hartswood (Pitch 6)
 M. LAWRENCE
H: D.Joffe  J.Piper(2)  A: D.Shepherd
3 0 Upminster All Stars v Doddinghurst Olympic
Hall Lane Recreation Ground
Double Header
 J. VAUGHAN
H: I.Gredley(2)  S.Hammond
Sunday, 18 March 2007
1 0 Kingfisher Athletic v Warley Stars
Wash Road
 B. FOWLE
H: S.Farmer
2 0 Racing Club Gidea Park v Lion Athletic
Hartswood (Pitch 6)
 S. HYDE
H: A.Dwiar  D.Joffe
2 3 Warley Stars v Kingfisher Athletic
Wash Road
Double Header
 B. FOWLE
H: P.King  D.Madle  A: S.Farmer  A.Goodwin  S.Wood
Sunday, 25 March 2007
3 2 Coopers Metrostars v Heath Park 'B'
Coopers Company & Coburn School
 K. HARRIS
H: C.Bassett  B.Murphy  G.Pereira  A: M.Steadman  J.Young
1 0 Heath Park 'B' v Coopers Metrostars
Coopers Company & Coburn School
Double Header
 K. HARRIS
H: M.Steadman
2 4 Henderson Sports 'A' v Upminster All Stars
Henderson Sports & Social Club (Pitch 2)
 F. COTTON
H: R.Prior  A.Tindall  A: S.Hammond(3)  R.Mack
1 3 Hutton v Doddinghurst Olympic
Polo Field
 J. CARROLL
H: C.Prior  A: J.Adedotun  B.Coldham  A.McRitchie
2 1 Racing Club Gidea Park v Warley Stars
Hartswood (Pitch 6)
 A. RUSSELL
H: A.Dwiar  D.Lutterloch  A: K.King