Go back to LondonMiddx
    Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks & Tigers - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Goalkeeper Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles Whites U11 - Players Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth 2020 Summer Sixes Tournament         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Borehamwood Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Harvesters U14 North - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harlow Town U14's Eagles - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 East - (Year 11) Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers FC U13 Girls - Goalkeeper Trials         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U14 Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U13's - Players Wanted         Alexandra Park Youth U13 North - Defenders Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Defender and Striker Wanted         Enfield Town Youth FC - U7's & U14's Players Wanted    
Greater London Womens Football League
Member of the Women's Football Pyramid
2005-2006 Season
Monday, 17 February 2020
Division One :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
16 in list
Sunday, 06 November 2005
1 1 Camden Town v Dynamo North London
 10
0 4 Colne Valley v Kent Magpies
 38
1 0 Garston v Thurrock & Tilbury
 22
4 1 Hampton & Richmond Borough v South London Womens
 29
4 7 Northwood v Hillingdon Borough
 35
Sunday, 13 November 2005
6 1 Dynamo North London v Northwood
 08
4 1 Hillingdon Borough v Colne Valley
 29
3 3 Kent Magpies v Garston
 31
4 1 South London Womens v Camden Town
3 1 Thurrock & Tilbury v Hampton & Richmond Borough
 44
Sunday, 20 November 2005
0 4 Camden Town v Kent Magpies
 10
Sunday, 27 November 2005
1 5 Camden Town v Garston
 19
1 1 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Colne Valley
8 2 Kent Magpies v Dynamo North London
 33
0 5 South London Womens v Northwood
1 4 Thurrock & Tilbury v Hillingdon Borough
 44