Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12 Orient - U13 Players Wanted for 20/21         Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks & Tigers - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Goalkeeper Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles Whites U11 - Players Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth 2020 Summer Sixes Tournament         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Borehamwood Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Harvesters U14 North - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harlow Town U14's Eagles - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 East - (Year 11) Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers FC U13 Girls - Goalkeeper Trials         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U14 Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Thursday, 27 February 2020
Intermediate Division 2 :  Fixtures & Results for September October
16 in list
Saturday, 07 September 2019
2 3 AFC Sutton Common Rovers v AFC Ewell
Hannibal Way
3:00 PM
 T. Heavens
H: J.Laughton  R.Stedman-Hoyte  A: A.Gibbs  OG  C.Sharp  M.Crawford
3 0 Chelsea Rovers v Dover House Lions
King's House Sports Ground
11:00 AM
 M. O
H: J.David Devia  G.Minoletti(2)  G.Minoletti
3 0 LDN South West v Forestdale
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 R. Brum
H: R.Bavanendra  S.McCabe  S.Staunton  P.Jeyaarathan
3 1 Sporting 50 v Earlsfield 2018
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 3)
 A. Goldsmith
H: R.Jugden(2)  J.Thomas  A: g.Ali
Saturday, 14 September 2019
1 2 AFC Sutton Common Rovers v Sporting 50
Hannibal Way
3:00 PM
 S. Pike
H: J.Laughton  A: S.Johnson  G.Rodrigues
4 4 AFC Ewell v Chelsea Rovers
Banstead Football Club
 P. Rogers
H: S.Hodge  P.Kingshott  A.Tanous(2)  A: J.Boateng  G.Reeves  J.Shonowo(2)  C.Porter  J.Shonowo
2 1 Claygate Royals v LDN South West
Walton Excel
 N. Patterson
H: S.Harcombe  A.Pitt  A: A.Kallaivannan  A.Pitt  A.Anpanathar
3 3 Dover House Lions v Earlsfield 2018
King's House Sports Ground
 M. O
H: N.Balanta  D.Mason  D.Russell  A: g.Ali(2)  A.Birks  L.Anastasov  g.Ali
3 2 Forestdale v Oxted & District
Forestdale Fc
 C. Mckoy
H: I.Aggaakweh(3)  A: s.Bartholmew(2)  I.Aggaakweh  R.Kostka
Saturday, 21 September 2019
5 0 AFC Sutton Common Rovers v Oxted & District
Hannibal Way
 P. Brooks
H: H.Aghoghovbia Jr  M.Debrah(2)  G.Petrovics  R.Taylor
5 2 Forestdale v Claygate Royals
Forestdale Fc
 D. Sanford
H: S.LeBlanc(2)  R.Nolan(2)  L.Taylor  A: A.Gough  W.Robinson  R.Nolan
2 1 LDN South West v Dover House Lions
Prince Georges Playing Fields
 C. Williams
H: O.Eyong  S.Hollinsworth  A: N.Barnett  L.Jones  J.Roberts
Saturday, 28 September 2019
2 1 AFC Ewell v Forestdale
Banstead Football Club
 M. Hamilton
H: W.Chipperton  A.Gibbs  A: S.LeBlanc  J.Allen  D.Dickenson
6 1 Chelsea Rovers v AFC Sutton Common Rovers
King's House Sports Ground
 M. Thomas
H: F.Barreto  A.Jose Castano(2)  J.Shonowo(3)  A: M.Hands  J.Shonowo
3 2 Claygate Royals v Dover House Lions
Molesey Football Club (Pitch 2)
 M. Smith
H: S.Harcombe  A.Pitt  M.Shaw  A: A.Best  D.Mason  A.Pitt  N.Balanta
5 1 Sporting 50 v Oxted & District
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 3)
 C. Williams
H: S.Johnson  M.Kingston  G.Rodrigues(2)  B.Whitear  A: J.Heyburn  H.Pickford