Go back to LondonMiddx
    Ware Youth Clarets U16's - Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U9's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Global Football Academy U14 Santos - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U14s - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Borough FC U14's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 13's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U11's - Player Wanted         Berkhamsted Raiders Under 16's - Striker Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - Experienced Coach Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC Youth - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U16, U12 & U6-U10 - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed         High Performance Goalkeeping Training Centres (Weekly)         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Wednesday, 11 December 2019
Intermediate Division 2 :  Fixtures & Results for September October
16 in list
Saturday, 07 September 2019
2 3 AFC Sutton Common Rovers v AFC Ewell
Hannibal Way
3:00 PM
 T. Heavens
H: J.Laughton  R.Stedman-Hoyte  A: A.Gibbs  OG  C.Sharp  M.Crawford
3 0 Chelsea Rovers v Dover House Lions
King's House Sports Ground
11:00 AM
 M. O
H: J.David Devia  G.Minoletti(2)  G.Minoletti
3 0 LDN South West v Forestdale
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 R. Brum
H: R.Bavanendra  S.McCabe  S.Staunton  P.Jeyaarathan
3 1 Sporting 50 v Earlsfield 2018
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 3)
 A. Goldsmith
H: R.Jugden(2)  J.Thomas  A: g.Ali
Saturday, 14 September 2019
1 2 AFC Sutton Common Rovers v Sporting 50
Hannibal Way
3:00 PM
 S. Pike
H: J.Laughton  A: S.Johnson  G.Rodrigues
4 4 AFC Ewell v Chelsea Rovers
Banstead Football Club
 P. Rogers
H: S.Hodge  P.Kingshott  A.Tanous(2)  A: J.Boateng  G.Reeves  J.Shonowo(2)  C.Porter  J.Shonowo
2 1 Claygate Royals v LDN South West
Walton Excel
 N. Patterson
H: S.Harcombe  A.Pitt  A: A.Kallaivannan  A.Pitt  A.Anpanathar
3 3 Dover House Lions v Earlsfield 2018
King's House Sports Ground
 M. O
H: N.Balanta  D.Mason  D.Russell  A: g.Ali(2)  A.Birks  L.Anastasov  g.Ali
3 2 Forestdale v Oxted & District
Forestdale Fc
 C. Mckoy
H: I.Aggaakweh(3)  A: s.Bartholmew(2)  I.Aggaakweh  R.Kostka
Saturday, 21 September 2019
5 0 AFC Sutton Common Rovers v Oxted & District
Hannibal Way
 P. Brooks
H: H.Aghoghovbia Jr  M.Debrah(2)  G.Petrovics  R.Taylor
5 2 Forestdale v Claygate Royals
Forestdale Fc
 D. Sanford
H: S.LeBlanc(2)  R.Nolan(2)  L.Taylor  A: A.Gough  W.Robinson  R.Nolan
2 1 LDN South West v Dover House Lions
Prince Georges Playing Fields
 C. Williams
H: O.Eyong  S.Hollinsworth  A: N.Barnett  L.Jones  J.Roberts
Saturday, 28 September 2019
2 1 AFC Ewell v Forestdale
Banstead Football Club
 M. Hamilton
H: W.Chipperton  A.Gibbs  A: S.LeBlanc  J.Allen  D.Dickenson
6 1 Chelsea Rovers v AFC Sutton Common Rovers
King's House Sports Ground
 M. Thomas
H: F.Barreto  A.Jose Castano(2)  J.Shonowo(3)  A: M.Hands  J.Shonowo
3 2 Claygate Royals v Dover House Lions
Molesey Football Club (Pitch 2)
 M. Smith
H: S.Harcombe  A.Pitt  M.Shaw  A: A.Best  D.Mason  A.Pitt  N.Balanta
5 1 Sporting 50 v Oxted & District
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 3)
 C. Williams
H: S.Johnson  M.Kingston  G.Rodrigues(2)  B.Whitear  A: J.Heyburn  H.Pickford