Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Tuesday, 02 June 2020
Intermediate Division 2 :  March Fixtures & Results for April May
11 in list
Wednesday, 01 April 2020
D D AFC Ewell v AFC Sutton Common Rovers [ Draw was awarded ]
Banstead Football Club
Saturday, 04 April 2020
D D AFC Ewell v LDN South West [ Draw was awarded ]
Banstead Football Club
D D Chelsea Rovers v Forestdale [ Draw was awarded ]
King's House Sports Ground
D D Oxted & District v Sporting 50 [ Draw was awarded ]
Master Park
Oxted & District +1 point
Wednesday, 08 April 2020
H - Forestdale v Dover House Lions [ Home Win was awarded ]
Croydon Postal Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
Saturday, 11 April 2020
D D Claygate Royals v Sporting 50 [ Draw was awarded ]
Riverhill Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
D D Forestdale v AFC Ewell [ Draw was awarded ]
Croydon Postal Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
Forestdale -1 point
Saturday, 18 April 2020
D D Sporting 50 v LDN South West [ Draw was awarded ]
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 3)
Sporting 50 +6 points
Saturday, 25 April 2020
D D Claygate Royals v AFC Ewell [ Draw was awarded ]
Riverhill Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
Claygate Royals +2 points

AFC Ewell +5 points
D D Earlsfield 2018 v Sporting 50 [ Draw was awarded ]
Abbey Rec
Earlsfield 2018 +1 point

Sporting 50 +6 points
D D Oxted & District v Forestdale [ Draw was awarded ]
Master Park