Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers - Current U12's - Talented Players Required         Harvesters 5-A-Side Football Tournament         Stevenage Borough Juniors Under 9 (School year 4) - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U14 Scholars - Goalkeeper/Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Players Wanted for Next SeasonĀ (U13's - 2020/21)         Enfield Rangers YFC U12's 2020/21 Season         Trials: Current Yr10, U15 Players Wanted for U16's Next Year 2020/21         Borehamwood Youth FC U13 Crusaders - Striker Wanted for 20-21 Season (U14)         Enfield Rangers YFC U15's 2020/21 Season         Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12 Orient - U13 Players Wanted for 20/21         Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks & Tigers - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Goalkeeper Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles Whites U11 - Players Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth 2020 Summer Sixes Tournament         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Borehamwood Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Saturday, 28 March 2020
Intermediate Division 2 :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
12 in list
Saturday, 01 February 2020
1 2 AFC Sutton Common Rovers v Dover House Lions
Hannibal Way
 D. Sanford
H: M.Debrah  A: R.Derose  S.Mortimer  S.Mortimer
H - Chelsea Rovers v LDN South West [ Home Win was awarded ]
King's House Sports Ground
LDN unable to field a team
2 3 Claygate Royals v Earlsfield 2018
Molesey Football Club
 R. Williams
H: S.Harcombe  L.Heagney  A: g.Ali(2)  W.Poole
0 1 Oxted & District v AFC Ewell
Master Park
 W. King
 A: S.Hodge  R.Kostka  S.Hodge
Saturday, 08 February 2020
1 2 Forestdale v Chelsea Rovers
Croydon Postal Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
 S. Evans
H: T.Hallier
2 1 Oxted & District v Dover House Lions
Master Park
 T. Bone
H: s.Bartholmew  R.Flitton  A: N.Balanta  R.Kostka  A.Best
Saturday, 15 February 2020
2 1 Claygate Royals v AFC Sutton Common Rovers
Molesey Football Club
 W. Igglesden
H: A.Gough  S.Harcombe  A: S.Gbopo  H.Boxall
1 1 LDN South West v Sporting 50
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 R. Brum
H: S.Staunton  A: G.Rodrigues  S.Hollinsworth
1 1 Oxted & District v Earlsfield 2018
Master Park
 D. Rowland
H: J.Heyburn  A: J.Thompson  N.Taylor  C.Copatiuc
Saturday, 22 February 2020
3 0 AFC Sutton Common Rovers v Forestdale
Hannibal Way
 T. Saunders
H: H.Aghoghovbia Jr  J.Laughton(2)
2 3 Chelsea Rovers v Claygate Royals
King's House Sports Ground
 M. O
H: J.Choi  A.Chopra  A: S.Harcombe(2)  J.Pendill  A.Chopra  S.Harcombe
1 3 Earlsfield 2018 v AFC Ewell
Abbey Rec
 M. Thomas
H: S.Fadel  A: F.Balogun  S.Hodge  A.Tanous  F.Balogun