Go back to LondonMiddx
    Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Borough FC U14's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 13's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U11's - Player Wanted         Berkhamsted Raiders Under 16's - Striker Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - Experienced Coach Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC Youth - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U16, U12 & U6-U10 - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed         High Performance Goalkeeping Training Centres (Weekly)         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Chars Youth U14 - Players Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U11s Goalie, Defenders, Midfielders and Strikers Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U13s Goalkeeper and Defenders Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U9s Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U16 - Striker Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Sarratt U16's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters U13's - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U18's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Bishops Stortford U14's - Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Wednesday, 20 November 2019
Intermediate Division 2 :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
10 in list
Saturday, 02 November 2019
4 1 Dover House Lions v AFC Ewell
King's House Sports Ground
 C. Williams
H: R.Druce(2)  D.Mason  J.Roberts  A: J.Dakin  A.Best
3 2 Oxted & District v AFC Sutton Common Rovers
Master Park
 C. Rowland
H: D.O'Hara  C.Stagg(2)  A: G.Baker  M.Debrah  C.Stagg
Saturday, 09 November 2019
3 0 AFC Sutton Common Rovers v LDN South West
Hannibal Way
 M. Malin
2 2 AFC Ewell v Earlsfield 2018
Banstead Football Club
 T. Bone
H: F.Balogun  J.Dakin  A: T.Fitzgerald  V.Greywoode  F.Balogun  S.Fadel
2 2 Dover House Lions v Claygate Royals
King's House Sports Ground
 M. Sullivan
H: R.Druce(2)  A: J.Hagen  L.Heagney  R.Druce  J.Hagen
Saturday, 16 November 2019
3 2 AFC Sutton Common Rovers v Claygate Royals
Hannibal Way
 D. Rowland
 A: S.Harcombe  J.Pendill  S.Andrews
1 1 Earlsfield 2018 v Oxted & District
Abbey Rec
 P. Rogers
H: J.Thompson  A: R.Davern  R.Davern
Saturday, 23 November 2019
Chelsea Rovers v Earlsfield 2018
King's House Sports Ground
 C. Williams
Oxted & District v Claygate Royals
Master Park
 T. Bone
Sporting 50 v AFC Sutton Common Rovers
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 3)
 N. Patterson
Saturday, 30 November 2019