Go back to LondonMiddx
    East Herts Youth U15s - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted for 2020/21         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Wednesday, 08 July 2020
Intermediate Division 2 :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
13 in list
Saturday, 02 November 2019
4 1 Dover House Lions v AFC Ewell
King's House Sports Ground
 C. Williams
H: R.Druce(2)  D.Mason  J.Roberts  A: J.Dakin  A.Best
3 2 Oxted & District v AFC Sutton Common Rovers
Master Park
 C. Rowland
H: D.O'Hara  C.Stagg(2)  A: G.Baker  M.Debrah  C.Stagg
Saturday, 09 November 2019
3 0 AFC Sutton Common Rovers v LDN South West
Hannibal Way
 M. Malin
H: G.Baker(2)  S.Gbopo
2 2 AFC Ewell v Earlsfield 2018
Banstead Football Club
 T. Bone
H: F.Balogun  J.Dakin  A: T.Fitzgerald  V.Greywoode  F.Balogun  S.Fadel
2 2 Dover House Lions v Claygate Royals
King's House Sports Ground
 M. Sullivan
H: R.Druce(2)  A: J.Hagen  L.Heagney  R.Druce  J.Hagen
Saturday, 16 November 2019
3 2 AFC Sutton Common Rovers v Claygate Royals
Hannibal Way
 D. Rowland
H: G.Baker(2)  S.Gbopo  A: S.Harcombe  J.Pendill  S.Andrews
1 1 Earlsfield 2018 v Oxted & District
Abbey Rec
 P. Rogers
H: J.Thompson  A: R.Davern  R.Davern
Saturday, 23 November 2019
1 4 Chelsea Rovers v Earlsfield 2018
King's House Sports Ground
 C. Williams
H: A.Chopra  A: g.Ali(3)  W.Poole  A.Chopra
1 2 Oxted & District v Claygate Royals
Master Park
 T. Bone
H: C.Stagg  A: J.Pendill  M.Shaw  N.Taylor  M.Shaw
3 2 Sporting 50 v AFC Sutton Common Rovers
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 3)
Late abandonment due to assault on referee by AFC Sutton Common player score to stand as result
 N. Patterson
Saturday, 30 November 2019
1 2 Chelsea Rovers v AFC Ewell
King's House Sports Ground
 R. Marus
H: R.Abrantes  A: F.Balogun  S.Hodge  R.Abrantes  J.Allen
5 3 Earlsfield 2018 v Dover House Lions
Abbey Rec
 M. Sullivan
H: g.Ali  S.Fadel  W.Poole  J.Thompson(2)  A: N.Balanta(2)  R.Druce
2 2 LDN South West v AFC Sutton Common Rovers
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 R. Brum
H: T.Charnock  J.De Sousa Abreu  A: S.Brown  OG  T.Charnock  C.Burrow