Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Chars Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U17/U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         NF Academy - International Trials in Herts         Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         Hertford Town FC - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult Volunteer Coaches Wanted         AC Finchley Youth U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Open Trial Day Saturday 14th May         Wodson Park - U16's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Ware Youth FC - Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Cheshunt Youth U8s for 2022/23 - Open Training Sessions         Broxbourne Borough U11’s Royals - U12's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Clubs Wanted         Royston Town Crows - U16's Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Edgware Town U14's 2022/23 - Players Wanted         St Albans City FC - Academy & Education Programme         Cuffley Falcons - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Warriors U15 Player Recruitment for 2022/23    
Go to their Website
Northern Under 19 Alliance
2008-2009 Season
Sunday, 29 May 2022
Central Division :  February Fixtures & Results for March April
17 in list
Thursday, 05 March 2009
0 2 Hemsworth MW v Armthorpe Welfare
Fitzwilliam Stadium
0 6 Nostell MW v Yorkshire Main
Middle Lane
5 1 Ossett Town v Appleby Frodingham
Ingfield Stadium
Wednesday, 11 March 2009
0 2 Askern Villa v Nostell MW
Askern Welfare Sports Ground
Thursday, 12 March 2009
1 5 Appleby Frodingham v Yorkshire Main
Brumby Hall Sports Ground
1 4 Armthorpe Welfare v Ossett Albion
Church Street
0 5 Ossett Town v Altofts AFC
Ingfield Stadium
Monday, 16 March 2009
2 0 Hemsworth MW v Nostell MW
Fitzwilliam Stadium
Wednesday, 18 March 2009
1 2 Askern Villa v Appleby Frodingham
Askern Welfare Sports Ground
Thursday, 19 March 2009
0 3 Armthorpe Welfare v Ossett Town
Church Street
Monday, 23 March 2009
5 0 Altofts AFC v Appleby Frodingham
Lock Lane
Tuesday, 24 March 2009
1 0 Nostell MW v Armthorpe Welfare
Middle Lane
Thursday, 26 March 2009
1 2 Appleby Frodingham v Altofts AFC
Brumby Hall Sports Ground
3 1 Armthorpe Welfare v Askern Villa
Church Street
0 4 Hemsworth MW v Ossett Town
Fitzwilliam Stadium
Monday, 30 March 2009
3 2 Nostell MW v Altofts AFC
Middle Lane
1 0 Ossett Albion v Ossett Town
Warehouse Systems Stadium