Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2020-2021 Season
Sunday, 28 February 2021
U18 - Red Division :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
14 in list
Sunday, 04 October 2020
4 2 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U18 CRUSADERS v SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL
H: E.Ayo  J.Mcintosh  H.O'Brien  R.Tucker  A: C.Cornish  B.Sommerbauer  R.Tucker  J.McVeigh
2 1 WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS v BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U18 RED
H: M.Fordjour(2)  A: H.McHugh  S.Fay  T.Davis
Sunday, 11 October 2020
3 5 ALEXANDRA PARK U18 CENTRAL v HARVESTERS U18 SOUTH
H: R.Hughes  C.Vaughan(2)  A: D.Busby(2)  J.O'Hare  E.Pate(2)  C.Vaughan
1 0 ALEXANDRA PARK U18 EAST v BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U18 RED
H: E.Stevens
3 4 EDMONTON RANGERS U18 COBRAS v WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS
 N. Nicolaou
H: B.Grisha  H.Smith  M.Woolf  A: O.Aimufua(2)  J.Barrett  M.Fordjour  H.Smith  J.Barrett
2 1 SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 SOUTH v SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL
 P. Russo
H: L.Baker-Madec(2)  A: A.Cornell  L.Baker-Madec  R.Campbell-Ferguson
Sunday, 18 October 2020
1 3 ALEXANDRA PARK U18 CENTRAL v BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U18 CRUSADERS
H: J.Chehabeddine  A: G.Grange(2)  R.Slavin  R.McGonagle  J.Branch
3 4 EDMONTON RANGERS U18 COBRAS v SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 SOUTH
 R. McDermott
H: L.Ainsworth  H.Smith(2)  A: L.Baker-Madec(2)  A.Robinson  K.Rogers  J.Cresswell  G.Urhoma
3 4 HARVESTERS U18 SOUTH v WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS
 G. Basile
H: J.O'Hare(2)  W.Robinson  A: J.Barrett  E.Browning(2)  M.Fordjour  K.Walsh
3 4 SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL v ALEXANDRA PARK U18 EAST
 M. Woodhams
H: M.Bleakley  R.Campbell-Ferguson  J.McVeigh  A: A.Cambanis  J.Kortbaeic  E.Stevens(2)  J.Penning
Sunday, 25 October 2020
3 4 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U18 CRUSADERS v HARVESTERS U18 SOUTH
H: G.Grange(3)  A: O.Gauthier  A.Guilder  A.Nash  W.Robinson  G.Grange
2 0 EDMONTON RANGERS U18 COBRAS v SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL
 R. McDermott
H: B.Grisha  A.Selimi  J.Tenkorang  R.Campbell-Ferguson
8 0 SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 SOUTH v ALEXANDRA PARK U18 CENTRAL
H: L.Baker-Madec(4)  L.Mann  A.Robinson(2)  G.Urhoma  G.Urhoma  M.Mishcon
4 3 WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS v ALEXANDRA PARK U18 EAST
H: O.Aimufua  J.Barrett(2)  M.Fordjour  A: A.Cambanis  M.Djurasinovic(2)  L.Traynor