Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt U12 Blues - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers - U11 Players Wanted         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Hertford Town - U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         St Albans City Youth West - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Potters Bar United - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware Lions FC (Stripes & Whites) - U9 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt FC - U9 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         Elite Ballers Academy - U10s Players Wanted for 2024/25         Enfield Town FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         KASE Football Academy - U13 Trials for the 2024/25 Season         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers Whites - U13 Striker Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Town Under 18s - New Players Needed         Broxbourne Borough Blues - U13 and U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Parsloe Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Waltham Cross Youth U17 - Players Wanted         Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted         Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25         Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted         Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Chars Youth U9's Blues - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware U13 Whites - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wodson Park Youth U13 Rovers - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         It's Free - Take your game to the next level with the Clubbie App         Cuffley U14 Sharks - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hertford Town Stags - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aloysius FC - Players Wanted         Wodson Park Youth - U14 Trials for 2024/25         East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         London Athletic FC - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted         KASE Football Academy - U12 JPL Trials for 2024/25         Cuckoo Hill FC Men's Team - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC Red - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         St Albans City Youth U17 West Boys - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Buntingford Cougars Blues U12s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hertford Town U15 Harts - Players Wanted for 2024/25         UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team         Stotfold Juniors U12 Ambers - Trialists Wanted Now         Kingston & District Football League - Open for Club Membership 2024/25         St Albans City U17 Orient - Players Wanted         Watton Youth - U12/U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers U15's Reds - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Barnes FC Dames - Adult Women's Team Recruitment         Barnes FC - Adult Men, U15 & U13 Players Wanted         Cuffley Raptors - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hemel Hempstead Town U15 - EJA Open Trials 2024/25         Chars Youth - U11s Players Wanted for 2024/25         East Herts U15's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Sharks - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Raptors - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Warriors - U17 Player Recruitment for 2024/25         Bengeo Tigers Bengals U9's - Players Wanted         Chars Youth U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Enfield Youth U7's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Training with Ping Football Academy    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2023-2024 Season
Saturday, 22 June 2024
Premier Division :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
17 in list
Saturday, 03 February 2024
2 3 Cricklewood Wanderers v Kensington Dragons
Wembley FC
 J. Noblemunn  D. Lea  T. Matthew
H: T.Harding-Nathan  D.Vesho  A: C.Meier(2)  Z.Saidi  C.Meier
8 0 Hilltop 2nds v Jolof Sports
Ark Academy
NO RESULT Phone off @17:30
 A. Barrett  I. Bandeira  F. Al-Lamy
H: A.Abdi  M.Abdi  A.Ali(2)  A.Bawar  I.Ismail  J.SHARIFFU(2)  M.Abdi
1 2 Indian Gymkhana Club v Pitshanger Dynamo
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club
 M. Sennett  L. Morgan  TBA2
H: H.Taj  A: B.Butt  G.Isaac  P.Kang  T.Fitzgerald
2 1 Larkspur Rovers v Shepherds Bush
Lord Halsbury Playing Fields
 M. Kausar  K. Ignatiuk  P. Klosinski
H: T.Godwyn  C.Quinnell  A: K.Herbert  T.Godwyn
Saturday, 10 February 2024
0 1 Jolof Sports v Stonewall
West Ham Memorial Ground
Note: Referee changed 07/02/2024 (JN)
 E. Mckenzie  G. Pope  I. Bandeira
 A: F.Martins  J.Motley
Saturday, 17 February 2024
1 2 Camden United v PFC Victoria London
New River Sports Centre
NO RESULT / phone off @17:30. Result from referee
 J. Noblemunn  I. Bandeira  M. Byfield-D'sane
H: C.Ahmed  A: R.Al-Swaiti  O.Dari  R.Al-Swaiti
0 7 Cricklewood Wanderers v Hayes & Hillingdon
Wembley FC
Note: AR added 15/02/2024 (JN)
 R. Reid  I. Lemishka  N. Hickes
 A: T.Austin  C.Casey  J.Crotty(3)  C.Goodliffe  T.Herlihy  J.Crotty
1 2 Feltham FC v Shepherds Bush
Spelthorne Sports Club (Pitch 2)
Note: Referee changed 15/02/2024 (JN)
 A. West  L. Morgan  TBA2
H: S.Riddett  A: J.grey  G.Wright
3 1 Indian Gymkhana Club v London Tigers
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club
 M. Hughes  L. Rescorla  TBA2
H: P.Kang(2)  A.Owuadey  A: G.JAMES  P.Kang
4 0 Kodak (Harrow) v Jolof Sports
Harrow Weald Recreation Ground
 A. Barrett  R. Reynolds  R. Corr
H: A.Bensliman Hamdan  R.Godfrey-Brown(2)  W.Thomas-dawkins
5 0 Pitshanger Dynamo v Kensington Dragons
Brentham Club
Note: AR1 appointed 17/02/2024 (JN)
 D. Samuels  R. Ashmore  TBA2
H: B.Butt(2)  G.Isaac  Z.MACAULEY  G.Miley  T.Fitzgerald  S.Philogene
1 4 Slough Town (JFC) v Camden & Islington
Riching's Park Sports & Social Club
 T. Matthew  D. Lea  TBA
H: J.Betts  A: C.Benhebil  J.Gruby  R.Pickles  B.Protheroe  M.Gawronski  B.Protheroe
4 2 Stonewall v Hilltop 2nds
West Ham Memorial Ground
 E. Mckenzie  D. McKenzie  I. Blake
H: J.Lemonius  C.McEwan  OG  G.Watmough  A: J.SHARIFFU(2)  G.Watmough  J.SHARIFFU
Saturday, 24 February 2024
4 3 Camden United v Slough Town (JFC)
New River Sports Centre
 C. Henry  M. Byfield-D'sane  F. Al-Lamy
H: L.Babacinta  J.Coulibaly  J.Murshid  K.Theophane  A: A.Brown(2)  J.Roberts  A.Brown
1 4 Feltham FC v Cricklewood Wanderers
Spelthorne Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 Andy Mirza  Aadam Mirza  L. Morgan
H: S.Sutharsan  A: T.Harding-Nathan  R.Milasius  A.Poynter  S.Willis
3 3 Hilltop 2nds v Kodak (Harrow)
Ark Academy
Note: AR2 changed 24/02/2024 (JN)
 J. Noblemunn  G. Pope  L. Tilbury
H: A.Bawar(2)  M.Mohammad  A: A.Gomez  A.Kpogho  T.Taleb  A.Bawar
1 1 London Tigers v Kensington Dragons
Spikes Bridge Park ( 3G and Grass )
 D. Jenic  I. Lemishka  L. Van Dorp
H: O.Rotimi