Go back to LondonMiddx
    Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2019-2020 Season
Tuesday, 02 June 2020
Premier Division :  March Fixtures & Results for April May
43 in list
Saturday, 04 April 2020
P Brentham v Pitshanger Dynamo [ Postponed ]
Brentham Club
 P. Savva  G. Pope  N. Andrea
P Clapton Community v Hilltop [ Postponed ]
Wadham Lodge
 J. Noblemunn  A. Forbes  M. McPherson
P Indian Gymkhana Club v Sporting Hackney [ Postponed ]
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club
 M. Sellars  J. Ohene  L. Tilbury
P Kensington Dragons v Larkspur Rovers [ Postponed ]
Linford Christie Stadium (Pitch 4)
 D. Lea  S. Fernandes  A. Futerman
P NW London v PFC Victoria London [ Postponed ]
New River Sports Centre
NOTE.....CHANGE OF VENUE ( fix sec 18-2-20 )
 E. Mckenzie  D. Maragh  M. Byfield-D'sane
P Stonewall v Hillingdon [ Postponed ]
Barn Elms Playing Fields
 S. Toki  G. Barchetta  N. Saunders
Wednesday, 08 April 2020
P Larkspur Rovers v Hillingdon [ Postponed ]
Lord Halsbury Playing Fields
 D. Lea  A. Hughes  E. Barnett
P London Samurai v PFC Victoria London [ Postponed ]
Northwood FC
7:45 PM
 S. Fernandes  N. Hickes  A. Cox
P Pitshanger Dynamo v Kensington Dragons [ Postponed ]
Hanwell Town FC
7:45 PM
 B. Capel  J. Noblemunn  D. Tomkins
Thursday, 09 April 2020
P C.B. Hounslow United Reserves v Hilltop [ Postponed ]
Hounslow Sports Club
7:45 PM
 J. Noblemunn  D. Lea  L. Partington
Saturday, 11 April 2020
P C.B. Hounslow United Reserves v Stonewall [ Postponed ]
Hounslow Sports Club
 A. Matour  TBA1  TBA2
P Clapton Community v Indian Gymkhana Club [ Postponed ]
Wadham Lodge
 E. Mckenzie  TBA1  TBA2
P Hilltop v London Samurai [ Postponed ]
Middlesex Stadium
 A. Hughes  TBA1  TBA2
P NW London v Kensington Dragons [ Postponed ]
Hadley FC
 A. Forbes  TBA1  TBA2
P PFC Victoria London v Hillingdon [ Postponed ]
Rectory Meadows ( Hanworth Villa FC )
 M. Sennett  TBA1  TBA2
P Sporting Hackney v Brentham [ Postponed ]
Hackney Marshes
 C. Henry  TBA1  TBA2
Wednesday, 15 April 2020
P Brentham v Hillingdon [ Postponed ]
Brentham Club
 M. Sennett  E. Barnett
P Hilltop v Larkspur Rovers [ Postponed ]
Middlesex Stadium
 J. Noblemunn  D. Samuels  L. Partington
P Indian Gymkhana Club v PFC Victoria London [ Postponed ]
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club
 D. Lea  N. Hickes  J. Ohene
P NW London v C.B. Hounslow United Reserves [ Postponed ]
Hounslow Sports Club
NOTE......BEING PLAYED AT THE AWAY TEAMS GROUND ( fix sec 10-3-20 )
 S. Fernandes  TBA1  TBA2
P Sporting Hackney v Clapton Community [ Postponed ]
Hackney Marshes
 C. Henry  M. McPherson  A. Forbes
Saturday, 18 April 2020
P Brentham v Hilltop [ Postponed ]
Brentham Club
 J. Hall  D. Jenic  D. Samuels
P Clapton Community v Kensington Dragons [ Postponed ]
Wadham Lodge
 E. Mckenzie  M. McPherson  M. Byfield-D'sane
P Hillingdon v Larkspur Rovers [ Postponed ]
Brunel University Sports Complex
 A. Matour  K. Rea  J. Yousif
P London Samurai v Cricklewood Wanderers [ Postponed ]
Northwood FC
 G. Barchetta  D. Lea  M. Partridge
P NW London v Indian Gymkhana Club [ Postponed ]
Hadley FC
 J. Noblemunn  D. Maragh  I. Gray
P Sporting Hackney v PFC Victoria London [ Postponed ]
Hackney Marshes
 A. Forbes  C. Henry  G. Pope
P Stonewall v C.B. Hounslow United Reserves [ Postponed ]
Barn Elms Playing Fields
 S. Toki  TBA1  TBA2
Wednesday, 22 April 2020
P Clapton Community v Pitshanger Dynamo [ Postponed ]
Wadham Lodge
 J. Noblemunn  E. Mckenzie  A. Forbes
P Hillingdon v Cricklewood Wanderers [ Postponed ]
Brunel University Sports Complex
 S. Fernandes  D. Lea  A. Hughes
P PFC Victoria London v Larkspur Rovers [ Postponed ]
Rectory Meadows ( Hanworth Villa FC )
 A. Cox  N. Hickes  M. Hughes
Thursday, 23 April 2020
P C.B. Hounslow United Reserves v Kensington Dragons [ Postponed ]
Hounslow Sports Club
 A. Cox  J. Noblemunn  E. Barnett
Saturday, 25 April 2020
P C.B. Hounslow United Reserves v Clapton Community [ Postponed ]
Hounslow Sports Club
 A. Matour  TBA1  TBA2
P Hillingdon v Brentham [ Postponed ]
Brunel University Sports Complex
 D. Jenic  A. Cox  K. Rea
P Kensington Dragons v London Samurai [ Postponed ]
Linford Christie Stadium (Pitch 4)
 D. Lea  TBA1  TBA2
P Larkspur Rovers v Hilltop [ Postponed ]
Lord Halsbury Playing Fields
 J. Young  TBA1  E. Barnett
P PFC Victoria London v NW London [ Postponed ]
Rectory Meadows ( Hanworth Villa FC )
 J. Yousif  TBA1  TBA2
P Sporting Hackney v Indian Gymkhana Club [ Postponed ]
Hackney Marshes
 C. Henry  TBA1  TBA2
Wednesday, 29 April 2020
P Hilltop v PFC Victoria London [ Postponed ]
Middlesex Stadium
 J. Noblemunn  E. Barnett  D. Tomkins
P Indian Gymkhana Club v Hillingdon [ Postponed ]
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club
 J. Ohene  M. Swinburn  M. Hughes
P Kensington Dragons v Cricklewood Wanderers [ Postponed ]
Linford Christie Stadium (Pitch 4)
 A. Mirza  J. Yousif  L. Partington
P London Samurai v Larkspur Rovers [ Postponed ]
Northwood FC
 D. Lea  N. Hickes  D. Harvey
Thursday, 30 April 2020
P C.B. Hounslow United Reserves v Larkspur Rovers [ Postponed ]
Hounslow Sports Club
 D. Lea  L. Partington  D. Tomkins