Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2019-2020 Season
Sunday, 31 May 2020
Premier Division :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
12 in list
Saturday, 01 February 2020
2 2 Hilltop v Pitshanger Dynamo
Middlesex Stadium
Note: Referee changed 1700hrs 31/01/20 (AC): Match being played at Ark Academy (JN)
 J. Ohene  V. Sawenko  R. Wheeler
H: A.Assoweh  A.Mohamed  A: T.Cummings  N.Edwards  A.Assoweh  J.Young
2 2 NW London v Stonewall
Hadley FC
 J. Young  D. Maragh  I. Gray
H: H.Gassama  L.Jimack  A: N.Nakhli  O.Rabie  L.Jimack  O.Rabie
1 3 PFC Victoria London v Kensington Dragons
Rectory Meadows ( Hanworth Villa FC )
 A. Matour  J. Yousif  M. Partridge
H: W.Kepka  A: T.Blanco Boden  A.Moghadasy  G.Nolumoso  D.Kielbasa  R.Mercer
2 4 Sporting Hackney v Cricklewood Wanderers
Hackney Marshes
 C. Henry  C. Love  F. Al-Lamy
H: G.Allen-Symmons  T.Springer  A: L.Jacques Emmanuel(3)  D.Oyeleke  L.Jacques Emmanuel
Saturday, 08 February 2020
3 1 Brentham v PFC Victoria London
Brentham Club
 A. Olaya Benitez-Cano  J. Noblemunn  D. Maragh
H: E.Clements  D.Malcolm Adams  J.Townson  A: M.Janicki  D.Malcolm Adams  W.Kepka
1 2 Indian Gymkhana Club v Hilltop
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club
Note: AR2 added 05/02/20 (JN)
 A. Matour  N. Saunders  G. Eeles
H: P.Kang  A: A.Mohamed  J.MUMBINY  L.Ibrahim
1 0 Kensington Dragons v Sporting Hackney
Linford Christie Stadium (Pitch 4)
 J. Yousif  A. Zekri  F. Al-Lamy
H: D.Zadeikis  C.Mude  T.Springer
3 2 Larkspur Rovers v London Samurai
Lord Halsbury Playing Fields
Note: AR appointed 1700hrs 07/02/20 (JN)
 A. Mirza  N. Hickes  M. Barat
H: B.Esprit  D.Gallagher - Manhica  E.Harpon  A: J.Hwang(2)  D.Gallagher - Manhica  J.Hwang
Saturday, 15 February 2020
2 0 Clapton Community v Larkspur Rovers
Wadham Lodge
 E. Mckenzie  G. Pope  M. McPherson
H: J.Austin(2)  J.Austin
Saturday, 22 February 2020
2 3 Clapton Community v Brentham
Mabley Green (4G)
Note: AR replaced M.Mcpherson unavailable 18.2.20 (JN)
 E. Mckenzie  A. Zekri  R. Jacobs
H: J.Austin  S.Stanley  A: E.Clements(2)  D.Malcolm Adams  J.Austin  D.Malcolm Adams
3 2 Hilltop v NW London
Ark Academy
3:00 PM

NOTE: CHANGE OF VENUE 3G PITCH. AR added 21/02/20 (JN)
 J. Noblemunn  M. Jolley  M. Partridge
H: A.Assoweh  J.MUMBINY  M.Panford  A: H.Gassama  J.Praes  H.Alves Neto
Saturday, 29 February 2020
6 1 NW London v Hillingdon
Ark Academy
Result from Referee Secretary (JN)
 A. Olaya Benitez-Cano  J. Young  I. Gray
H: H.Gassama  A.Neto(3)  J.Praes(2)  A: F.Haynes  A.Neto