Go back to LondonMiddx
    Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - Players Wanted         Chase Side Youth FC - Goalkeepers Wanted for 20/21         Elite Feet FC - U7, U10, U12, U13 & U15 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 20/21         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Required for 20/21         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders - Looking for Players         Panshanger Tigers U13's - Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC U16's - Players Required for 2020/21         Paringdon Youth Pumas U15 - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Harriers - Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights U9s - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Crusaders U16s - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U16 - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Female Coach required for U14's Girls Team         Bushey & Oxhey U13 Vipers - Outfield Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U15's - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Bishops Stortford Community FC U17 - Goalie Wanted         Cheshunt U11s - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Defenders Wanted for 2020/21         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Watford Youth Sports FC - Players Wanted U7,U8,U9,U10,U11,U12,U13,U14,U15         Watford Youth Sports FC U14's - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Ware Youth FC U10's - Looking For Players         Cuffley Jets Blacks U18 - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Falcons - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth FC U14 Crusaders - Defender & Striker Wanted         East Herts Youth FC U16/U15 - Players Wanted         Goal Star Soccer FC U10's / U9's / U8's - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth FC - U13/U12 & U11/U10 Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         APB Academy U15's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Croxley Green FC U18 White - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth U15s - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2019-2020 Season
Tuesday, 04 August 2020
Premier Division :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
21 in list
Saturday, 02 November 2019
1 2 C.B. Hounslow United Reserves v Cricklewood Wanderers
Hounslow Sports Club
A/R 1 & 2 added 31/10/19 (AC); Neil Saunders moved to another match on 01/11/19 (JN)
 A. Mirza  M. Partridge  TBA2
H: O.Hunte  A: K.Mitchell  K.Strzala  K.Strzala
2 0 Sporting Hackney v Pitshanger Dynamo
Hackney Marshes
 C. Henry  R. Lindsay  F. Al-Lamy
H: G.Allen-Symmons  a.Puerini  L.emanuel  L.Wretham
3 3 Stonewall v PFC Victoria London
Barn Elms Playing Fields
Note: Referee changed 2220hrs 30/10/19 Giacomo Barchetta unavailable (JN)
 D. Jenic  TBA1  TBA2
H: J.Baker  N.Nakhli  G.Watmough  A: P.Murawski(3)  A.Turner  P.Murawski
Tuesday, 05 November 2019
1 0 Clapton Community v NW London
Wadham Lodge
NOTE......MOVED FROM THE 2nd NOVEMBER DUE TO A FA VASE MATCH AT THE GROUND ( fix sec 15-10-19 )
 E. Mckenzie  M. McPherson  G. Lawrence
H: J.Odofin  J.Francis  J.Silva
Saturday, 09 November 2019
0 0 Cricklewood Wanderers v London Samurai
Wembley FC
Note: AR2 changed 1255hrs 05/11/19 (JN)
 J. Ohene  G. Pope  S. Clarke
 S.Olanipekun  H.Dempsey
5 2 Indian Gymkhana Club v Stonewall
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club
AR2 added 07/11/19 (AC)
 A. Mirza  M. Sennett  L. Morgan
H: I.chase(2)  N.Quraishy  E.Simon(2)  A: J.Lemonius  N.Nakhli  I.chase  N.Nakhli
2 1 Kensington Dragons v C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
Linford Christie Stadium (Pitch 4)
AR1 added 07/11/19 (AC)
 D. Lea  N. Saunders  F. Al-Lamy
H: A.Harb  M.Muyiwa George  A: J.Anderson  M.Mayamona
3 1 Larkspur Rovers v Brentham
Lord Halsbury Playing Fields
Note: AR1 added 1425hrs 06/11/19. AR2 added 07/11/19 (JN)
 K. Rea  O. Hamouda  R. Wheeler
H: S.Fearon  J.Gourey  K.Metrane  A: J.Todd  S.Cheshire
2 3 PFC Victoria London v Clapton Community
Rectory Meadows ( Hanworth Villa FC )
Note: AR2 changed 04/11/19 C. Tan unavailable (JN)
 A. Cox  A. Matour  C. Simms
H: P.Murawski  K.Wrobel  A: J.Austin  B.Hussain  S.Stanley  D.Kielbasa  J.Francis
3 0 Sporting Hackney v Hillingdon
Hackney Marshes
 A. Forbes  N. Andrea  R. Lindsay
H: J.Gwilliams Akuwudike  R.Palata(2)  J.Gwilliams Akuwudike  P.Griffin
Saturday, 16 November 2019
1 2 Cricklewood Wanderers v Sporting Hackney
Wembley FC
AR2 added to game 16/11/2019 (AC)
 A. Mirza  L. Morgan  J. Noblemunn
H: K.Mitchell  A: T.Springer  J.Tousent  J.Brown
2 3 Hilltop v Indian Gymkhana Club
Middlesex Stadium
 D. Samuels  L. Tilbury  S. Clarke
H: O.Abdi  H.Mahdi  A: P.Kang  J.Liddar  H.Patel  M.Afrah  H.Patel
Saturday, 23 November 2019
2 0 Brentham v C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
Brentham Club
Note: AR2 added 22/11/19 (JN)
 D. Jenic  K. Rea  A. Olaya Benitez-Cano
H: J.Todd(2)  J.Todd
2 2 Indian Gymkhana Club v London Samurai
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club
AR2 added 20/11/19 (AC)
 R. Simon  M. Hughes  R. Gearing
H: S.Liddar  E.Simon  A: K.Kameya  K.Takeuchi  S.Liddar  C.Gilmartin
0 2 Kensington Dragons v PFC Victoria London
Linford Christie Stadium (Pitch 4)
Note: AR2 added 21/11/19 (JN)
 P. Savva  N. Saunders  A. Zekri
 A: P.Kubisz  P.Murawski  D.Kielbasa
1 3 Larkspur Rovers v Stonewall
Lord Halsbury Playing Fields
Note: AR2 added 22/11/19 (JN)
 D. Samuels  S. Fernandes  L. Morgan
H: B.Esprit  A: J.Bernal-Ortiz(2)  N.Nakhli  N.Nakhli
Saturday, 30 November 2019
H - Cricklewood Wanderers v Kensington Dragons [ Home Win was awarded ]
Wembley FC
awaay team rule 18 ejm awarded home
 M. Sellars  G. Pope  L. Tilbury
H: T.Mahmoud  K.Mitchell  D.Oyeleke  A: T.Blanco Boden  G.Nolumoso  OG  L.Hlukaku  T.Blanco Boden
2 1 Hillingdon v C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
Brunel University Sports Complex
Note: AR2 added 30/11/19 (JN)
 G. Eeles  A. Smith  N. Hickes
H: N.Ely  T.Hayles  A: M.Peters  T.Herlihy
1 3 London Samurai v Clapton Community
Northwood FC
Note: Referee changed 1150hrs 29/11/19 Mark Sennett unavaialable (JN). AR1 & AR2 added 29/11/19 (JN)
 R. Alderton  D. Lea  D. Maragh
H: J.Hwang  A: B.Hussain  S.Stanley(2)  J.Hwang  B.Hussain
2 3 PFC Victoria London v Brentham
Rectory Meadows ( Hanworth Villa FC )
Note: AR2 added 29/11/19 (JN)
 K. Rea  A. Matour  S. Fernandes
H: L.Gamrot  P.Murawski  A: E.Clements(3)  D.Ditchburn  E.Clements
0 1 Pitshanger Dynamo v Stonewall
Hanwell Town FC
Note: AR's added 30/11/19 (JN)
 R. Hazell  J. Yousif  N. Bleakley
 A: J.Lemonius  J.Young  D.Aware