Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Brentham FC – Volunteer Coach Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Stonewall FC v Wilberforce Wanderers - Wembley Stadium 30th November @ 7:45 p.m.         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Cricklewood Wanderers Girls - Players Wanted in School Years 9 - 10         Cheshunt Youth Blacks U13 - Looking for Players         Watford Youth U15's - Centre Back Wanted         Chelsea Rovers FC - Friendlies Wanted Every Sunday         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Wanted         Oxhey Jets U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U10's - New Team, One More Player Wanted         Old Wimbledonins FC - Players Wanted, All Standards         NCF Elites London - Goalkeepers Wanted         Harvesters South U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Kinsbourne Youth FC U13's - Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares - U12 Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U16's Blues - Players Wanted         Herons YFC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U14's - Players Required         Chorleywood Hurricanes U15's - Looking for Players         Everett Rovers U16's - Goalkeeper and Striker Required         Bishops Stortford U13's – Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         Refresh FC - Looking for New Players for the 2018/19 Saturday League Season         Shenzi FC - Players Wanted         Abbots Youth U14 Reds - Players and Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Players Wanted         Tottenham Hale Rangers - Players Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted    
York Minster Engineering Football League
2008-2009 Season
Friday, 16 November 2018
Junior Cup :  July Fixtures & Results for August September
10 in list
Monday, 18 August 2008
2 6 Barmby Moor v Crayke [ Round 1 ]
 S. Vale
2 1 Church Fenton White Horse v Fulford United [ Round 1 ]
 C. Hynes
2 3 Civil Service v Heslington [ Round 1 ]
AT ASKHAM BRYAN COLLEGE
 Brian Holmes
3 2 Hemingbrough United v Elvington Harriers [ Round 1 ]
 P. Campbell
2 1 Osbaldwick v Moor Lane [ Round 1 ]
 Mark Granger
0 3 Post Office v Selby RSSC [ Round 1 ]
 Joe Ballantyne
6 1 Selby Olympia v Norton United [ Round 1 ]
Tuesday, 26 August 2008
6 3 Heworth v Melbourne [ Round 1 ]
 M. Forde
Wednesday, 27 August 2008
4 1 Terrington Glory v Strensall [ Round 1 ]
 Malcolm Sunderland
Thursday, 28 August 2008
2 2 New Earswick v Wheldrake [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
 Graham Boothman