Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Small Sided Summer Tournament - 8th & 9th June         Kings Langley U15s - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC - Under 8's Teams - Players Wanted         St Albans City South U16 - Player Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 15's - Players Wanted         Ware Lions U18s - Players Wanted - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players         Hadley Rangers U18 - Outfield Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         North London Reds - Players Wanted         Watford Youth Sports U16's - Players Wanted         Wanted - Head Coach for Harvesters FC         Harvesters FC U15 South Team - Players Wanted - School Year 10         Harvesters FC U14 North Team - Players Wanted - School Year 9         Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights - Looking for New Players    
York Minster Engineering Football League
2008-2009 Season
Tuesday, 22 January 2019
Reserve Division C :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
15 in list
Saturday, 04 October 2008
4 0 Church Fenton White Horse Reserves v Stillington Reserves
1 15 Civil Service Reserves v Amotherby & Swinton Reserves
1 2 Hemingbrough United Reserves v Heslington Reserves
 David Fryer
0 5 Huby United Reserves v Fulford United Reserves
Saturday, 11 October 2008
2 2 Amotherby & Swinton Reserves v Norwich Union Reserves
 R. Scarth
4 0 Church Fenton White Horse Reserves v Huby United Reserves
 Gerry Bee
10 0 Stillington Reserves v Civil Service Reserves
Saturday, 18 October 2008
0 8 Civil Service Reserves v Norwich Union Reserves
3 2 Hemingbrough United Reserves v Fulford United Reserves
3 1 Heslington Reserves v Church Fenton White Horse Reserves
 E Taylor
0 4 Huby United Reserves v Amotherby & Swinton Reserves
1 2 Malton & Norton Reserves v Stillington Reserves
 R. Scarth
Saturday, 25 October 2008
2 1 Fulford United Reserves v Church Fenton White Horse Reserves
 S. Marriott
2 0 Heslington Reserves v Stillington Reserves
 Daniel Horsfall
3 2 Huby United Reserves v Civil Service Reserves
 David Fryer