Go back to LondonMiddx
    Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed         High Performance Goalkeeping Training Centres (Weekly)         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Chars Youth U14 - Players Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U11s Goalie, Defenders, Midfielders and Strikers Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U13s Goalkeeper and Defenders Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U9s Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U16 - Striker Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         HDYFC U15's - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Sarratt U16's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters U13's - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U18's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Bishops Stortford U14's - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's - Good Outfield Player Wanted         Harvesters FC U16 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U13 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 East - Goalkeeper & Central Defender Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13 - Players Wanted         Mitcham Park FC U11's - Young Coach Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Centre Back Wanted         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U17's - Players Wanted         FC Selsdon - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U15 Typhoons         Mitcham Park FC - Players Wanted for Men’s Team         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Goalkeeper Required         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted    
York Minster Engineering Football League
2008-2009 Season
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
Reserve Division B :  March Fixtures & Results for April May
17 in list
Saturday, 04 April 2009
3 0 Easingwold Town Reserves v Stamford Bridge Reserves
 I. Spurr
5 0 Poppleton United Reserves v Pocklington Town Reserves
 John Pearson
2 1 Tockwith Reserves v Hamilton Panthers Reserves
0 2 Wilberfoss Reserves v Ouseburn United Reserves
 David Fryer
1 6 York Railway Institute Reserves v Riccall United Reserves
 J. West
Saturday, 11 April 2009
3 1 Easingwold Town Reserves v Tockwith Reserves
 John Pearson
5 0 Ouseburn United Reserves v Nestlé Rowntree Reserves
 Paul Scott
0 2 Pocklington Town Reserves v Stamford Bridge Reserves
 S. Vale
Saturday, 18 April 2009
1 4 Hamilton Panthers Reserves v York Railway Institute Reserves
 J. West
3 0 Stamford Bridge Reserves v Pocklington Town Reserves
 Joe Ballantyne
0 0 Tockwith Reserves v Riccall United Reserves
0 0 Wilberfoss Reserves v Easingwold Town Reserves
 T. Burn
Wednesday, 22 April 2009
3 0 Wilberfoss Reserves v Stamford Bridge Reserves
 David Milburn
Saturday, 25 April 2009
0 2 Pocklington Town Reserves v Riccall United Reserves
 John Pearson
1 4 Stamford Bridge Reserves v Hamilton Panthers Reserves
 Dave Purdy
3 3 Tockwith Reserves v Ouseburn United Reserves
 Andrew Ivel
8 2 Wilberfoss Reserves v Nestlé Rowntree Reserves
 Paul Scott