Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Brentham FC – Volunteer Coach Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Stonewall FC v Wilberforce Wanderers - Wembley Stadium 30th November @ 7:45 p.m.         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Cricklewood Wanderers Girls - Players Wanted in School Years 9 - 10         Cheshunt Youth Blacks U13 - Looking for Players         Watford Youth U15's - Centre Back Wanted         Chelsea Rovers FC - Friendlies Wanted Every Sunday         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Wanted         Oxhey Jets U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U10's - New Team, One More Player Wanted         Old Wimbledonins FC - Players Wanted, All Standards         NCF Elites London - Goalkeepers Wanted         Harvesters South U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Kinsbourne Youth FC U13's - Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares - U12 Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U16's Blues - Players Wanted         Herons YFC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U14's - Players Required         Chorleywood Hurricanes U15's - Looking for Players         Everett Rovers U16's - Goalkeeper and Striker Required         Bishops Stortford U13's – Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         Refresh FC - Looking for New Players for the 2018/19 Saturday League Season         Shenzi FC - Players Wanted         Abbots Youth U14 Reds - Players and Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Players Wanted         Tottenham Hale Rangers - Players Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted    
York Minster Engineering Football League
2008-2009 Season
Saturday, 17 November 2018
Reserve Division B :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
21 in list
Saturday, 01 November 2008
4 5 Ouseburn United Reserves v Riccall United Reserves
 M. Forde
1 2 Poppleton United Reserves v Stamford Bridge Reserves
 John Pearson
3 2 Tockwith Reserves v Pocklington Town Reserves
 J. West
0 4 York Railway Institute Reserves v Hamilton Panthers Reserves
 M. Taylor (Miles)
Saturday, 08 November 2008
7 1 Easingwold Town Reserves v Ouseburn United Reserves
 S. Milner
10 0 Hamilton Panthers Reserves v Poppleton United Reserves
 B. Smith (2)
1 7 Nestlé Rowntree Reserves v York Railway Institute Reserves
 J. West
Saturday, 15 November 2008
2 2 Ouseburn United Reserves v Wilberfoss Reserves
 John Pearson
5 0 Pocklington Town Reserves v Nestlé Rowntree Reserves
 Graham Boothman
1 3 Riccall United Reserves v Tockwith Reserves
 G. Rhodes
1 2 Stamford Bridge Reserves v Easingwold Town Reserves
 S. Vale
3 5 York Railway Institute Reserves v Poppleton United Reserves
 Daniel Horsfall
Saturday, 22 November 2008
3 0 Easingwold Town Reserves v Poppleton United Reserves
 N. Hawksby
3 0 Hamilton Panthers Reserves v Riccall United Reserves
 G. Hartley
0 8 Nestlé Rowntree Reserves v Ouseburn United Reserves
 R. Simpson
1 0 Wilberfoss Reserves v Tockwith Reserves
 P. Horner
0 6 York Railway Institute Reserves v Pocklington Town Reserves
 John Pearson
Saturday, 29 November 2008
5 0 Hamilton Panthers Reserves v Tockwith Reserves
 R. Simpson
4 3 Poppleton United Reserves v Nestlé Rowntree Reserves
 J. West
0 4 Riccall United Reserves v Pocklington Town Reserves
 K. Betteridge
0 5 Stamford Bridge Reserves v Wilberfoss Reserves
 M. Taylor (Miles)