Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Harvesters FC U14 North - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters FC - U10 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U12 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12s South (Current Yr 7) - Players Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Aldenham FC Excel Current U12's - Players Wanted         St Albans City U10 West - Players Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Kings Langley FC U12s Blue - Players Wanted for 18/19 & 19/20 Season         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U13s - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC U16 Blues - Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Small Sided Summer Tournament - 8th & 9th June         Kings Langley U15s - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC - Under 8's Teams - Players Wanted    
York Minster Engineering Football League
2008-2009 Season
Thursday, 21 February 2019
Reserve Division B :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
21 in list
Saturday, 01 November 2008
4 5 Ouseburn United Reserves v Riccall United Reserves
 M. Forde
1 2 Poppleton United Reserves v Stamford Bridge Reserves
 John Pearson
3 2 Tockwith Reserves v Pocklington Town Reserves
 J. West
0 4 York Railway Institute Reserves v Hamilton Panthers Reserves
 M. Taylor (Miles)
Saturday, 08 November 2008
7 1 Easingwold Town Reserves v Ouseburn United Reserves
 S. Milner
10 0 Hamilton Panthers Reserves v Poppleton United Reserves
 B. Smith (2)
1 7 Nestlé Rowntree Reserves v York Railway Institute Reserves
 J. West
Saturday, 15 November 2008
2 2 Ouseburn United Reserves v Wilberfoss Reserves
 John Pearson
5 0 Pocklington Town Reserves v Nestlé Rowntree Reserves
 Graham Boothman
1 3 Riccall United Reserves v Tockwith Reserves
 G. Rhodes
1 2 Stamford Bridge Reserves v Easingwold Town Reserves
 S. Vale
3 5 York Railway Institute Reserves v Poppleton United Reserves
 Daniel Horsfall
Saturday, 22 November 2008
3 0 Easingwold Town Reserves v Poppleton United Reserves
 N. Hawksby
3 0 Hamilton Panthers Reserves v Riccall United Reserves
 G. Hartley
0 8 Nestlé Rowntree Reserves v Ouseburn United Reserves
 R. Simpson
1 0 Wilberfoss Reserves v Tockwith Reserves
 P. Horner
0 6 York Railway Institute Reserves v Pocklington Town Reserves
 John Pearson
Saturday, 29 November 2008
5 0 Hamilton Panthers Reserves v Tockwith Reserves
 R. Simpson
4 3 Poppleton United Reserves v Nestlé Rowntree Reserves
 J. West
0 4 Riccall United Reserves v Pocklington Town Reserves
 K. Betteridge
0 5 Stamford Bridge Reserves v Wilberfoss Reserves
 M. Taylor (Miles)