Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Cheshunt Youth Blacks U13 - Looking for Players         Watford Youth U15's - Centre Back Wanted         Chelsea Rovers FC - Friendlies Wanted Every Sunday         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U10's - New Team, One More Player Wanted         Oxhey Jets U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Old Wimbledonins FC - Players Wanted, All Standards         NCF Elites London - Goalkeepers Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U16's Blues - Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares - U12 Players Wanted         Kinsbourne Youth FC U13's - Players Wanted         Harvesters South U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Herons YFC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U14's - Players Required         Everett Rovers U16's - Goalkeeper and Striker Required         Bishops Stortford U13's – Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         Chorleywood Hurricanes U15's - Looking for Players         Refresh FC - Looking for New Players for the 2018/19 Saturday League Season         Shenzi FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Players Wanted         Abbots Youth U14 Reds - Players and Goalkeeper Wanted         Tottenham Hale Rangers - Players Wanted         Kensington Dragons Youth Under 14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U14s - Looking for Players         Mill Hill Youth FC U13s - Players Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U16's - Players Required         Chelsea Rovers FC - Players Wanted in West and SW London         Brent Schools FA Seeks Under 11 Manager/Coach         Cassiobury Rangers U16's - Goalkeeper Required         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted for Season 18/19         Sarratt Rebels U10s - New Team, Two More Players Wanted         NCF London - Calling Boys between 10 and 18         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Advent Royals FC - Players Wanted    
York Minster Engineering Football League
2008-2009 Season
Sunday, 21 October 2018
Division Three :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
27 in list
Saturday, 01 November 2008
0 2 Barmby Moor v Melbourne
 G. Rhodes
2 1 Bishop Wilton v LNER Builders
 David Fryer
1 7 Civil Service v Strensall
 Andrew Ivel
1 4 Selby Olympia v Crayke
 P. Campbell
1 1 Terrington Glory v Selby RSSC
 Dave Purdy
1 1 Wheldrake v Norton United
 J. Finch
Saturday, 08 November 2008
1 3 Barmby Moor v Norton United
 Dave Purdy
1 2 Crayke v Strensall
 R. Scarth
4 0 Melbourne v Bishop Wilton
 Gerry Bee
5 2 Selby Olympia v LNER Builders
 G. Rhodes
2 5 Stillington v Terrington Glory
 Steve Nelson
Saturday, 15 November 2008
1 4 Barmby Moor v Selby RSSC
 Gerry Bee
2 5 Bishop Wilton v Norton United
 David Milburn
5 1 Civil Service v LNER Builders
 J. West
2 2 Selby Olympia v Melbourne
 J. Finch
1 1 Terrington Glory v Strensall
 N. Hawksby
2 1 Wheldrake v Stillington
 M. Taylor (Miles)
Saturday, 22 November 2008
2 2 LNER Builders v Crayke
 Andrew Ivel
3 3 Melbourne v Civil Service
 I. Spurr
0 1 Norton United v Selby Olympia
 R. Scarth
8 1 Selby RSSC v Bishop Wilton
 David Milburn
2 3 Stillington v Barmby Moor
 Dave Purdy
1 4 Strensall v Wheldrake
 Tony Harteveld
Saturday, 29 November 2008
1 3 Bishop Wilton v Stillington
 E Taylor
6 2 Civil Service v Norton United
 Steve Nelson
3 4 Selby Olympia v Barmby Moor
 G. Rhodes
7 0 Terrington Glory v Wheldrake
 P. Campbell