Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Watford Youth U15's - Centre Back Wanted         Chelsea Rovers FC - Friendlies Wanted Every Sunday         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U10's - New Team, One More Player Wanted         Oxhey Jets U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Old Wimbledonins FC - Players Wanted, All Standards         NCF Elites London - Goalkeepers Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U16's Blues - Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares - U12 Players Wanted         Kinsbourne Youth FC U13's - Players Wanted         Harvesters South U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Herons YFC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U14's - Players Required         Everett Rovers U16's - Goalkeeper and Striker Required         Bishops Stortford U13's – Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         Chorleywood Hurricanes U15's - Looking for Players         Refresh FC - Looking for New Players for the 2018/19 Saturday League Season         Shenzi FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Players Wanted         Abbots Youth U14 Reds - Players and Goalkeeper Wanted         Tottenham Hale Rangers - Players Wanted         Kensington Dragons Youth Under 14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U14s - Looking for Players         Mill Hill Youth FC U13s - Players Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U16's - Players Required         Chelsea Rovers FC - Players Wanted in West and SW London         Brent Schools FA Seeks Under 11 Manager/Coach         Cassiobury Rangers U16's - Goalkeeper Required         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted for Season 18/19         Sarratt Rebels U10s - New Team, Two More Players Wanted         NCF London - Calling Boys between 10 and 18         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Advent Royals FC - Players Wanted    
York Minster Engineering Football League
2008-2009 Season
Monday, 15 October 2018
Division Two :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
19 in list
Saturday, 01 November 2008
1 3 Church Fenton White Horse v Huby United
 David Milburn
2 4 Elvington Harriers v St Clements
 L. Foster
2 1 Post Office v Osbaldwick
 K. Betteridge
Saturday, 08 November 2008
9 5 Hemingbrough United v Moor Lane
 M. Taylor (Miles)
1 0 Heslington v Church Fenton White Horse
 M. Forde
4 4 Heworth v Fulford United
 I. Tessier
1 1 Huby United v Elvington Harriers
 I. Spurr
1 2 Osbaldwick v Rawcliffe Rangers
 Paul Scott
Saturday, 15 November 2008
0 4 Elvington Harriers v Heslington
 S. Pettit
2 1 Fulford United v Huby United
 P. Campbell
5 3 Hemingbrough United v Heworth
 Paul Maw
6 1 Rawcliffe Rangers v Post Office
 I. Spurr
4 1 St Clements v Osbaldwick
 Paul Scott
Saturday, 22 November 2008
1 1 Heslington v Fulford United
 I. Tessier
5 0 Heworth v Moor Lane
 Carl Sutton
1 2 Huby United v Hemingbrough United
 S. Pettit
1 0 Osbaldwick v Church Fenton White Horse
 D. Scoreby
2 1 Post Office v St Clements
 Joe Ballantyne
Saturday, 29 November 2008
4 3 St Clements v Rawcliffe Rangers
 Andrew Ivel