Go back to LondonMiddx
    St Albans City Youth U12 Orient - U13 Players Wanted for 20/21         Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks & Tigers - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Goalkeeper Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles Whites U11 - Players Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth 2020 Summer Sixes Tournament         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Borehamwood Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Harvesters U14 North - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harlow Town U14's Eagles - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 East - (Year 11) Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers FC U13 Girls - Goalkeeper Trials         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U14 Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U13's - Players Wanted         Alexandra Park Youth U13 North - Defenders Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Defender and Striker Wanted         Enfield Town Youth FC - U7's & U14's Players Wanted    
York Minster Engineering Football League
2008-2009 Season
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
Division Two :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
19 in list
Saturday, 01 November 2008
1 3 Church Fenton White Horse v Huby United
 David Milburn
2 4 Elvington Harriers v St Clements
 L. Foster
2 1 Post Office v Osbaldwick
 K. Betteridge
Saturday, 08 November 2008
9 5 Hemingbrough United v Moor Lane
 M. Taylor (Miles)
1 0 Heslington v Church Fenton White Horse
 M. Forde
4 4 Heworth v Fulford United
 I. Tessier
1 1 Huby United v Elvington Harriers
 I. Spurr
1 2 Osbaldwick v Rawcliffe Rangers
 Paul Scott
Saturday, 15 November 2008
0 4 Elvington Harriers v Heslington
 S. Pettit
2 1 Fulford United v Huby United
 P. Campbell
5 3 Hemingbrough United v Heworth
 Paul Maw
6 1 Rawcliffe Rangers v Post Office
 I. Spurr
4 1 St Clements v Osbaldwick
 Paul Scott
Saturday, 22 November 2008
1 1 Heslington v Fulford United
 I. Tessier
5 0 Heworth v Moor Lane
 Carl Sutton
1 2 Huby United v Hemingbrough United
 S. Pettit
1 0 Osbaldwick v Church Fenton White Horse
 D. Scoreby
2 1 Post Office v St Clements
 Joe Ballantyne
Saturday, 29 November 2008
4 3 St Clements v Rawcliffe Rangers
 Andrew Ivel