Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Everett Rovers U16's - Goalkeeper and Striker Required         Bishops Stortford U13's – Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         Chorleywood Hurricanes U15's - Looking for Players         Refresh FC - Looking for New Players for the 2018/19 Saturday League Season         Shenzi FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Players Wanted         Abbots Youth U14 Reds - Players and Goalkeeper Wanted         Tottenham Hale Rangers - Players Wanted         Kensington Dragons Youth Under 14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U14s - Looking for Players         Mill Hill Youth FC U13s - Players Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U16's - Players Required         Chelsea Rovers FC - Players Wanted in West and SW London         Brent Schools FA Seeks Under 11 Manager/Coach         Cassiobury Rangers U16's - Goalkeeper Required         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted for Season 18/19         Sarratt Rebels U10s - New Team, Two More Players Wanted         NCF London - Calling Boys between 10 and 18         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Advent Royals FC - Players Wanted         Old Wimbledonians FC - Goalkeepers Wanted    
York Minster Engineering Football League
2008-2009 Season
Wednesday, 19 September 2018
Division Two :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
14 in list
Saturday, 04 October 2008
2 1 Post Office v Heworth
 Ian Fox
6 2 Rawcliffe Rangers v Moor Lane
 Tony Harteveld
Saturday, 11 October 2008
1 1 Fulford United v Elvington Harriers
 J. Suchecki
4 1 Hemingbrough United v Church Fenton White Horse
 Ian Fox
8 5 Heworth v Rawcliffe Rangers
 I. Spurr
2 1 Huby United v Post Office
 S. Pettit
1 4 Moor Lane v St Clements
 Paul Howes
Saturday, 18 October 2008
0 3 Elvington Harriers v Hemingbrough United
 Malcolm Sunderland
5 1 Osbaldwick v Moor Lane
 S. Pettit
1 1 Post Office v Heslington
 Joe Ballantyne
6 3 Rawcliffe Rangers v Huby United
 Mark Dwyer
1 3 St Clements v Heworth
 D. Scoreby
Saturday, 25 October 2008
4 2 Church Fenton White Horse v Moor Lane
 C. Hynes
1 4 Osbaldwick v Elvington Harriers
 I. Tessier