Go back to LondonMiddx
    HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted for 2020/21         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London    
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2018-2019 Season
Thursday, 02 July 2020
Intermediate Division :  February Fixtures & Results for March April
32 in list
Saturday, 02 March 2019
1 2 Chessington KC v Merrow
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
 A. Goodrich
H: S.Robinson  A: R.Fraser  C.Moda  L.Simmonds
1 4 Horsley v Farleigh Rovers
Toms Field Horsley
 T. Kirk
H: L.Aylott  A: D.Dean  R.Jackson  K.Rufus(2)
2 3 N P L v AFC Spelthorne Sports
NPL Sports Club
 M. Read
H: B.Gallifent  S.Greenwood  A: O.Davison  J.Gregory  C.Lee  M.Hogg
1 3 Ripley Village v Westside
The Green
Late Result
 A. Mawby
H: W.Grigg  A: Z.Johnson  P.Niama  J.Walters  G.Edgecock
2 3 Royal Holloway Old Boys v AFC Cubo
Royal Holloway College Sports Centre
 R. Harris
H: A.Norwood  O.Patterson  A: OG  O.Perkins  T.Shaw
1 1 Spartans Youth v Battersea Ironsides
Carville Hall Park North
 M. Westlake
H: H.Awokese  A: R.Cheetham
Saturday, 09 March 2019
8 0 AFC Cubo v Farleigh Rovers
Southfields Academy (3G)
 A. Goodrich
H: H.Chadwick  M.Cross  J.Guttridge(2)  H.Peel(2)  B.Tierney(2)
2 4 AFC Spelthorne Sports v Horsley
Spelthorne Sports Club
 J. Crichlow
H: S.Thomson(2)  A: L.Aylott  T.Sidaoui  J.Spencer(2)  S.Thomson
1 2 Chessington KC v Royal Holloway Old Boys
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
 C. Angol
H: B.Bruton  A: A.Norwood  O.Patterson
1 2 Merrow v Spartans Youth
The Urnfield
 T. Kirk
H: J.Malcolm  A: H.Awokese(2)  S.Covele-Rose
4 2 N P L v Worcester Park
NPL Sports Club
 A. Goodwin
H: G.Howard(3)  L.O'Neill  A: L.Davison  C.Reeves
4 3 Staines Lammas v West End Village
The Lucan Pavilion
 M. Read
H: M.Adams(2)  A.Bachir-Cherif  P.Bartholomew  A: M.Clark  T.Holdstock  C.Shannon
0 3 Westside v Battersea Ironsides
Mayfield Stadium
 W. Ingram
 A: E.Cardona  R.Richardson(2)
Saturday, 16 March 2019
2 2 AFC Spelthorne Sports v Westside
Spelthorne Sports Club
 M. Read
H: OG  R.Smith  A: M.Daley  S.Simpson  M.Kamara
1 4 Farleigh Rovers v Chessington KC
Parsonage Field
 C. Angol
H: D.Kirk  A: J.Archer  A.Cheadle(2)  C.Miller
0 1 Merrow v Ripley Village
The Urnfield
 M. Coughlan
 A: K.Alderman  S.Covele-Rose  H.Ehani
2 1 N P L v Staines Lammas
NPL Sports Club
 R. Simon
H: E.Munday(2)  A: D.Randall  E.Munday
0 2 West End Village v AFC Cubo
West End Recreation Ground
2:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
 A: H.Chadwick  J.Guttridge
0 7 Worcester Park v Spartans Youth
Skinners Field
 A. Goodrich
 A: H.Awokese  J.Cadogan(2)  R.Grossett  N.Majeed(2)  H.Stow
Saturday, 23 March 2019
1 0 Battersea Ironsides v Merrow
Battersea Ironsides Sports Club
 A. Goodrich
H: R.Cheetham  S.Crates
3 1 Chessington KC v Westside
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
 A. Goodwin
H: A.Cheadle  S.Robinson  M.Sterne  A: S.Simpson
3 5 Farleigh Rovers v N P L
Parsonage Field
Late Result
 W. Ingram
H: F.Figueira  K.Rufus  A.Snadden  A: M.Grant  S.Greenwood(2)  G.Howard  E.Polaine  M.Grant
2 1 Ripley Village v West End Village
The Green
 M. Feast
H: W.Grigg(2)  A: A.Fishwick  D.O'Sullivan
3 1 Spartans Youth v Horsley
Carville Hall Park North
 M. Coughlan
H: D.Edwards  L.Holness  N.Majeed  A: C.Kenway
0 0 Staines Lammas v Royal Holloway Old Boys
The Lucan Pavilion
 M. Read
Saturday, 30 March 2019
6 1 AFC Cubo v Staines Lammas
Southfields Academy (3G)
 M. Westlake
H: H.Chadwick(2)  M.Cross  J.Guttridge  H.Peel  T.Shaw  A: M.Adams
1 1 Battersea Ironsides v AFC Spelthorne Sports
Battersea Ironsides Sports Club
 C. Angol
H: W.Chapman  A: R.Smith  C.Mackay
4 3 Horsley v Chessington KC
Toms Field Horsley
 T. Kirk
H: A.Cooper  T.Henzi  S.O'Halleran  L.Willoughby  A: A.Hayward  C.Miller  M.Sterne
0 2 N P L v Merrow
NPL Sports Club
 M. Coughlan
 A: D.Foster  P.Shorter  J.Coke
1 1 Ripley Village v Spartans Youth
The Green
 A. Goodwin
H: Z.Percival  A: L.Holness  Z.Percival
2 0 Westside v Royal Holloway Old Boys
Mayfield Stadium
 A. Goodrich
H: J.Hardwick  S.Simpson
6 3 Worcester Park v West End Village
Skinners Field
 R. Brum
H: C.Brown  C.Chaney  L.Davison(4)  A: P.King  T.Milbourn  C.Shannon