Go back to LondonMiddx
    West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers - Current U12's - Talented Players Required         Harvesters 5-A-Side Football Tournament         Stevenage Borough Juniors Under 9 (School year 4) - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U14 Scholars - Goalkeeper/Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Players Wanted for Next Season (U13's - 2020/21)         Enfield Rangers YFC U12's 2020/21 Season         Trials: Current Yr10, U15 Players Wanted for U16's Next Year 2020/21         Borehamwood Youth FC U13 Crusaders - Striker Wanted for 20-21 Season (U14)         Enfield Rangers YFC U15's 2020/21 Season         Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12 Orient - U13 Players Wanted for 20/21         Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks & Tigers - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Goalkeeper Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles Whites U11 - Players Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth 2020 Summer Sixes Tournament    
Go to their Website
Mid Herts Rural Minors League
2018-2019 Season
Tuesday, 07 April 2020
Under 18 - Premier Division :  March Fixtures & Results for April May
11 in list
Sunday, 07 April 2019
H - Real Stortford Stars U18 v Ware Youth U18 [ Home Win was awarded ]
2:00 PM

PRN/06/04/19/1/B/LW ware unable to field a team
Thursday, 11 April 2019
3 3 Enfield Youth Blues U17 v Chase Side Youth U18
Moved from 10/04 - 29/03 LW
 B. Neate
 A: K.Duah-Barimah  K.Erkoci  E.Oz
Sunday, 14 April 2019
3 1 Ware Youth U18 v Chase Side Youth U18
10:00 AM
 L. Hurley
H: S.Daley  J.Flynn  M.Kangben  A: E.Oz  J.Stevens
Thursday, 18 April 2019
0 4 BSCFC (Youth) United U18 v Real Stortford Stars U18
10:30 AM
 J. Fisher
 A: J.Gubb  M.Kemp  T.Osiyemi  B.Taylor  C.Riley
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
1 5 Chase Side Youth U18 v Real Stortford Stars U18
6:30 PM
 A. Molloy
 A: M.Kemp(2)  T.Osiyemi  B.Taylor(2)  B.Taylor
2 2 Ware Youth U18 v Enfield Youth Blues U17
 N. League Referee
H: M.Kangben(2)  A: O.Ganidagli(2)
Sunday, 28 April 2019
- A BSCFC (Youth) United U18 v Enfield Youth Blues U17 [ Away Win was awarded ]
PRN/27/04/19/1/A/LW BSCFC unable to field a team
H - Enfield Youth Blues U17 v BSCFC (Youth) United U18 [ Home Win was awarded ]
10:30 AM

PRN/27/04/19/1/A/LW BSCFC unable to field a team. No KO shown when refs allocated MH 21/4-to be played at Enfield
4 0 Real Stortford Stars U18 v Ware Youth U18
10:00 AM

Ware declined to use Referee R Scarth MH 1/5 - to be played at ware
 N. League Referee
1 3 Ware Youth U18 v Real Stortford Stars U18
ware declined to use ref R Scarth MH 1/5 - No KO shown when refs allocated MH 21/4-to be played at ware
 N. League Referee
H: M.Carr  A: J.Gubb  M.Kemp  B.Taylor
Tuesday, 30 April 2019
2 2 Chase Side Youth U18 v BSCFC (Youth) United U18
6:30 PM
 M. Taylor
H: A.Mubashir  K.Sethi-Socratous  A: J.Walker(2)  E.Barton