football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo Appstore Link Google Play Link
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2017-2018 Season
Monday, 25 June 2018
Reserve Division :  August Fixtures & Results for September October
28 in list
Saturday, 02 September 2017
0 3 Ash United Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves
Ash United FC
3:00 PM
 M. Feast
 A: T.Parker  T.Pascall  R.Price
2 4 Colliers Wood United Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Colliers Wood United FC
2:00 PM
 R. Brum
 A: K.Akfred  M.Kinova  C.Robinson  P.Spencer
4 1 Sheerwater Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves
Sheerwater FC
3:00 PM

Late Result
 E. Chimbima
H: J.Bent  R.Marsden  M.McGarrity(2)  A: L.Townsend
2 2 Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Ripley Village Reserves
Sutton Common Rovers FC
3:00 PM

Late Result
 G. Tomsett
H: G.Baker  F.Carney  A: M.Hawthorne  M.Stevens  H.Ehani
6 2 Tooting Bec Reserves v Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM

Late Result
 A. Goodrich
H: C.Fernando  J.Martin  C.McLean(2)  A.Simpson(2)  A: S.Grierson  P.Udida  T.Gill
Saturday, 09 September 2017
2 1 Farleigh Rovers Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
Farleigh Rovers FC
3:00 PM
 C. Wood
H: T.Darko  C.Robinson  A: T.Sloan
2 1 Merrow Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves
Merrow FC
3:00 PM
 A. Smithers
H: S.Elliott  I.Weller  A: T.Pascall  S.Lanham
1 3 Ripley Village Reserves v Ash United Reserves
Ripley Village FC
3:00 PM
 C. Blackie
H: T.Corking  A: S.Carey  S.Warner(2)  T.Newton
3 2 Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves v Sutton Common Rovers Reserves
Royal Holloway Old Boys FC
3:00 PM
 T. Kirk
H: S.Grierson(3)  A: R.Gayle  D.Reid  S.Grierson
3 2 Tooting Bec Reserves v Colliers Wood United Reserves
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
12:30 PM
 E. Delaney
H: C.Fernando  N.Thompson(2)  A: D.Joseph  C.Prendergast
5 1 Worcester Park Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves
Worcester Park FC
3:00 PM
 D. Sanford
H: J.Dunning(3)  OG  D.Stones  A: B.Grey
Saturday, 16 September 2017
5 2 Colliers Wood United Reserves v Ash United Reserves
Colliers Wood United FC
3:00 PM
 E. Delaney
H: R.Jackson  M.Phelan(2)  C.Prendergast  S.Thomson  A: S.Warner(2)
0 3 Merrow Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Merrow FC
3:00 PM
 R. Harris
 A: C.Fernando  R.Hissey  C.Stanley  I.Weller
2 1 Reigate Priory Reserves v Ripley Village Reserves
Reigate Priory FC 2
3:00 PM
 P. Bumstead
H: M.Eldridge  D.Mubarak  A: J.Comer
4 3 Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves
Royal Holloway Old Boys FC
3:00 PM

Late Result
 E. Chimbima
H: A.Norwood(2)  C.O'Reilly  P.Udida  A: J.Jansen(2)  T.Pascall  A.Norwood
2 3 Sheerwater Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Sheerwater FC
3:00 PM
 I. Bryant
H: T.Sloan(2)  A: D.Laverick  O.Lewis  N.Williams
3 3 Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Sutton Common Rovers FC
3:00 PM
 M. Westlake
H: A.Bolt  A.Cousins  M.Debrah  A: C.Intsiful  J.Intsiful  A.Mott
Saturday, 23 September 2017
2 1 Ash United Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
Ash United FC
3:00 PM
 R. Harris
H: S.Warner(2)  A: T.Sloan
5 2 Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Ripley Village Reserves
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM
 A. Goodrich
H: D.Dill(2)  J.Jansen  T.Pascall  C.Zammit  A: T.Corking  G.Eeles  J.Munro
2 1 Farleigh Rovers Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Farleigh Rovers FC
3:00 PM
 T. Kirk
H: C.Intsiful  P.Spencer  A: S.Goodyear
1 4 Merrow Reserves v Colliers Wood United Reserves
Merrow FC
3:00 PM
 A. Mawby
H: O.Hennem  A: R.Jackson  D.Joseph  M.Phelan(2)
2 6 Reigate Priory Reserves v Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves
Reigate Priory FC 1
3:00 PM
 A. Smithers
H: D.Gray  M.Koutsavakis  A: T.Christie(2)  A.Norwood(3)  P.Udida  T.Christie
2 4 Tooting Bec Reserves v Sutton Common Rovers Reserves
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
12:30 PM
 R. Brum
H: C.Fernando  T.Stanley  A: G.Baker  A.Bolt  F.Carney  M.Sutherland
Saturday, 30 September 2017
1 1 Merrow Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Merrow FC
3:00 PM

To be played on top pitch
 C. Edgcombe
H: G.Pollock  A: R.Moth  S.Crates
1 2 Reigate Priory Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves
Reigate Priory FC 1
3:00 PM
 T. Kirk
H: L.Reid  A: J.Green  K.Samuel
1 4 Ripley Village Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Ripley Village FC
3:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: G.Eeles  A: J.Martin(2)  N.Thompson(2)  M.Stevens
5 5 Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Royal Holloway Old Boys FC
3:00 PM
 P. Ashdown
H: F.Adams  A.Hamilton  P.Udida(3)  A: C.Intsiful(2)  B.Lippett  A.Mott  N.Taylor  P.Udida
0 6 Sheerwater Reserves v Colliers Wood United Reserves
Sheerwater FC
3:00 PM
 M. Feast
 A: D.Joseph  J.McInnes  M.Phelan  C.Prendergast(3)