football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo Appstore Link Google Play Link
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2017-2018 Season
Monday, 25 June 2018
Reserve Division :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
15 in list
Saturday, 03 February 2018
5 3 Ash United Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves
Ash United FC
2:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: S.Carey(3)  L.Mitchell-Donald  J.Robertson  A: T.Ajayi(2)  M.Eldridge
2 3 Merrow Reserves v Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves
Merrow FC
2:00 PM
 G. Tomsett
H: G.Couppe Dek Martin  S.Jones  A: R.Ryan(2)  C.Woods  S.Lydon
2 4 Sheerwater Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Sheerwater FC
2:00 PM
 A. Smithers
H: K.Prince  J.Reuben  A: T.Darko  C.Intsiful  R.Obaite  R.Wiley
3 3 Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Sutton Common Rovers FC
2:00 PM
 M. Thomas
H: F.Carney(2)  A.Okiror  A: C.McLean  N.Thompson(2)
Saturday, 10 February 2018
2 1 Ripley Village Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves
Ripley Village FC
2:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: A.Tarrant  J.Torlop  A: J.Lilly  A.Tarrant
Saturday, 17 February 2018
2 4 Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Sutton Common Rovers Reserves
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM
 E. Delaney
H: C.Bussetti  R.Price  A: P.Addo  G.Baker  A.Okiror  M.Seagroatt
3 1 Ripley Village Reserves v Colliers Wood United Reserves
Ripley Village FC
3:00 PM
 A. Smithers
H: H.Ehani  R.Lott  P.Mahehyong  A: M.Rogers  H.Ehani
H - Sheerwater Reserves v Merrow Reserves [ Home Win was awarded ]
Sheerwater FC
3:00 PM

Merrow failed to fulfil fixture awarded
1 2 Worcester Park Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Worcester Park FC
3:00 PM
 M. Todino
H: S.Cruz  A: E.Lewis  A.Simpson
Saturday, 24 February 2018
3 3 Ash United Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Ash United FC
3:00 PM
 M. Feast
H: S.Carey  M.Hayes  L.Mitchell-Donald  A: M.Godly  A.Shahin  T.Stanley
2 3 Colliers Wood United Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves
Colliers Wood United FC
3:00 PM

Late Result
 E. Delaney
H: J.Ogugua  M.Ogus  A: S.Francis  J.Jansen  R.Richardson
- A Merrow Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves [ Away Win was awarded ]
Merrow FC
match awarded Merrow Res withdrawn
1 2 Reigate Priory Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
Reigate Priory FC 1
3:00 PM
 T. Kirk
H: M.Koutsavakis  A: N.Effik  J.Lozano
0 7 Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves v Ripley Village Reserves
Royal Holloway Old Boys FC
3:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
 A: H.Ehani  OG  Z.Percival(3)  A.Smith(2)  Z.Percival
2 4 Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Sutton Common Rovers FC
3:00 PM
 T. Smith
H: P.Addo  L.Guest  A: R.Anderson  S.Goodyear(2)  R.Moth