football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo Appstore Link Google Play Link
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2017-2018 Season
Monday, 25 June 2018
Reserve Division :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
16 in list
Saturday, 04 November 2017
11 0 Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
2:00 PM
 M. Todino
H: S.Francis(2)  J.Jansen(7)  OG  J.Yallop
1 3 Ripley Village Reserves v Merrow Reserves
Ripley Village FC
2:00 PM
 A. Smithers
H: A.Smith  A: OG  D.Ridgers  I.Weller  W.Sharman
Saturday, 11 November 2017
1 4 Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
2:00 PM

Late Result
 M. Thomas
H: J.Jansen  A: R.Hissey  C.McLean  N.Thompson(2)
4 4 Reigate Priory Reserves v Colliers Wood United Reserves
Reigate Priory FC 1
2:00 PM
 C. Angol
H: G.Davies  M.Eldridge  J.Leask(2)  A: M.Phelan  S.Thomson(3)
4 4 Ripley Village Reserves v Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves
Ripley Village FC
2:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: M.Hawthorne(2)  E.Taylor(2)  A: L.Brand  S.Grierson  J.Walton(2)  J.Dobbs
0 2 Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Merrow Reserves
Sutton Common Rovers FC
2:00 PM
 K. Horn
 A: S.Jones  J.Richards  S.Elliott
1 5 Worcester Park Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Worcester Park FC
2:00 PM
 E. Delaney
H: R.Anderson  A: L.Blake  A.Hall(2)  S.Michael(2)
Saturday, 18 November 2017
7 0 Ash United Reserves v Sutton Common Rovers Reserves
Ash United FC
2:00 PM
 C. Edgcombe
H: S.Carey  M.Hayes  C.Robertson(2)  C.Rowthorn  J.Townley  S.Warner
2 2 Reigate Priory Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Reigate Priory FC 1
2:00 PM
 G. Tomsett
H: M.Palmer  M.Waldren  A: Z.Barrett  J.Thomas
1 2 Sheerwater Reserves v Ripley Village Reserves
Sheerwater FC
2:00 PM
 M. Thomas
H: M.Leech  A: T.Corking  J.Young  J.Young
H - Tooting Bec Reserves v Merrow Reserves [ Home Win was awarded ]
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM

Merrow unable to fulfil game awraded
1 0 Worcester Park Reserves v Colliers Wood United Reserves
Worcester Park FC
2:00 PM
 A. Goodrich
H: J.Smith
Saturday, 25 November 2017
4 1 Farleigh Rovers Reserves v Merrow Reserves
Farleigh Rovers FC
2:00 PM
 T. Kirk
H: T.Darko  A.Hall  R.Obaite(2)  A: M.Long
1 8 Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Royal Holloway Old Boys FC
2:00 PM
 M. Westlake
H: OG  A: A.Debenham  A.Simpson(2)  T.Stanley  P.Stone(2)  N.Thompson(2)
1 4 Sheerwater Reserves v Ash United Reserves
Sheerwater FC
2:00 PM
 M. Coughlan
H: K.Prince  A: M.Auge de Rancourt  J.Peace(2)  C.Robertson
1 2 Worcester Park Reserves v Sutton Common Rovers Reserves
Worcester Park FC
2:00 PM
 M. Todino
H: J.Smith  A: P.Addo  F.Carney