football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo Appstore Link Google Play Link
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2017-2018 Season
Monday, 25 June 2018
Reserve Division :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
20 in list
Saturday, 07 October 2017
2 2 Ash United Reserves v Merrow Reserves
Ash United FC
3:00 PM
 J. Crichlow
H: L.Mitchell-Donald(2)  A: OG  W.Sharman
1 2 Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM
 C. Blackie
H: K.Samuel  A: A.Mott  C.Robinson
2 1 Colliers Wood United Reserves v Ripley Village Reserves
Colliers Wood United FC
3:00 PM
 A. Goodrich
H: R.Jackson  C.Prendergast  A: S.Reeves  R.Prince
9 3 Reigate Priory Reserves v Sutton Common Rovers Reserves
Reigate Priory FC 1
3:00 PM
 E. Delaney
H: M.Eldridge  J.Leask  L.Reid(4)  A.Shaw  L.Townsend(2)  A: F.Carney  A.Cave  D.Reid
5 1 Tooting Bec Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM
 R. Brum
H: C.Fernando  R.Hissey  E.Lewis  B.Ricketts  N.Thompson  A: M.Leech
8 0 Worcester Park Reserves v Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves
Worcester Park FC
3:00 PM
 M. Todino
H: H.Derry  J.Dunning  S.Goodyear  D.Laverick  R.Moth(4)
Friday, 13 October 2017
2 2 Colliers Wood United Reserves v Sutton Common Rovers Reserves
Colliers Wood United FC
7:45 PM
 R. Brum
H: C.Prendergast(2)  A: M.Debrah(2)
Saturday, 14 October 2017
1 2 Farleigh Rovers Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Farleigh Rovers FC
3:00 PM

Late Result
 M. Todino
H: R.Obaite  A: R.Hissey  N.Thompson
2 2 Merrow Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves
Merrow FC
3:00 PM
 I. Bryant
H: G.Pollock(2)  A: B.Grey  W.Tiley  N.Jones
3 5 Ripley Village Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Ripley Village FC
3:00 PM
 S. Barclay
H: H.Ehani(2)  M.Stevens  A: R.Anderson  S.Cruz  H.Earley  S.Goodyear  G.McLaughlin  H.Ehani
2 2 Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves v Ash United Reserves
Royal Holloway Old Boys FC
3:00 PM
 T. Kirk
H: L.Brand  OG  A: J.Peace  J.Townley
2 3 Sheerwater Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves
Sheerwater FC
3:00 PM
 P. Ashdown
H: M.McGarrity  D.McIntyre  A: J.Green  OG  K.Samuel
Saturday, 21 October 2017
V Ash United Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves [ Void ]
Ash United FC
3:00 PM

Abandoned After approx. 81 minutes 1 -, misconduct both teams considered guilty game declared void per Rules.
 E. Chimbima
8 0 Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
Sutton Common Rovers FC
3:00 PM
 C. Angol
H: P.Addo  H.Aghoghoubia(2)  J.Brooker  J.Bulabula  F.Carney(2)  M.Debrah
3 2 Tooting Bec Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:15 PM

Please note Kick-off time changed
 N. Clark
H: J.Martin  C.Stanley  T.Stanley  A: O.Lewis  G.McLaughlin
Saturday, 28 October 2017
2 4 Ash United Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Ash United FC
3:00 PM
 M. Feast
H: S.Carey  S.Warner  A: R.Anderson  S.Cruz  R.Howard  D.Laverick
4 2 Farleigh Rovers Reserves v Ripley Village Reserves
Farleigh Rovers FC
3:00 PM
 P. Ashdown
H: T.Darko  J.Intsiful  S.Lillis  R.Obaite  A: B.Mulhall  M.Stevens  S.Evans
0 1 Merrow Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
Merrow FC
3:00 PM
 M. Read
 A: R.Wake  S.Chawatalia
3 9 Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves v Colliers Wood United Reserves
Royal Holloway Old Boys FC
3:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: A.Hassan  L.Thomas  P.Udida  A: R.Collins  M.Jackson  R.Jackson(4)  D.Joseph(3)
2 3 Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves
Sutton Common Rovers FC
3:00 PM
 R. Brum
H: H.Aghoghoubia  D.Reid  A: J.Green(2)  J.Jansen