football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo Appstore Link Google Play Link
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2017-2018 Season
Monday, 25 June 2018
Reserve Division :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
17 in list
Saturday, 06 January 2018
5 1 Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Ash United Reserves
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
2:00 PM
 D. Childs
H: S.Francis(2)  M.Gange(2)  J.Jansen  A: S.Carey
1 3 Reigate Priory Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Reigate Priory FC 1
2:00 PM
 K. Horn
H: T.Davies  A: R.Anderson(2)  S.Cruz
V Sheerwater Reserves v Sutton Common Rovers Reserves [ Void ]
Sheerwater FC
2:00 PM

Abandoned after 66 minutes (1-1)Game voided both clubs found guilty of causing abandonment
 R. Harris
4 2 Tooting Bec Reserves v Ripley Village Reserves
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:15 PM
 A. Goodrich
H: A.Simpson  A.Wiltshire(3)  A: J.Doe  L.Jupp  M.Harris
Saturday, 13 January 2018
6 2 Ash United Reserves v Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves
Ash United FC
2:00 PM
 A. Mawby
H: M.Auge de Rancourt(4)  J.Peace  S.Warner  A: H.Cobb  C.Woods
2 0 Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
2:00 PM
 M. Westlake
H: J.Jansen  R.Price
1 7 Colliers Wood United Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Colliers Wood United FC
2:00 PM
 T. Kirk
H: J.Ogugua  A: C.Fernando  S.Gibson  R.Hissey  E.Lewis  A.Simpson  F.Unwin  A.Wiltshire
0 1 Farleigh Rovers Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves
Farleigh Rovers FC
2:00 PM
 C. Wood
 A: D.Mubarak
1 6 Merrow Reserves v Sutton Common Rovers Reserves
Merrow FC
2:00 PM

Moved to Top Pitch
 A. Goodrich
H: T.Lempriere  A: G.Baker  F.Carney  B.Green  L.Guest(2)  G.Petrovics
1 4 Ripley Village Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
Ripley Village FC
2:00 PM
 M. Feast
H: M.Innes  A: G.Blackledge  N.Effik(2)  R.Wake  J.Comer
Saturday, 20 January 2018
2 1 Ripley Village Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves
Ripley Village FC
2:00 PM
 A. Smithers
H: T.Corking  L.Jupp  A: R.McMahon  B.Gerner
2 1 Sheerwater Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Sheerwater FC
2:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: G.Dore  R.Wilson  A: N.Thompson
9 1 Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves
Sutton Common Rovers FC
2:00 PM
 D. Childs
H: G.Baker(3)  F.Carney(3)  OG  G.Petrovics  M.Sutherland  A: OG
Saturday, 27 January 2018
2 2 Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Colliers Wood United Reserves
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
2:00 PM
 E. Delaney
H: D.Dill  R.Price  A: M.Jackson  S.Langley
3 3 Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Ash United Reserves
Sutton United FC
3:00 PM

Please Note: Change of venue and Kick-off time
 A. Goodrich
H: G.Baker(2)  M.Sutherland  A: S.Carey  L.Mitchell-Donald(2)
6 1 Tooting Bec Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:15 PM
 C. Angol
H: E.Haugen  R.Hissey(2)  J.Martin  B.Ricketts  N.Thompson  A: F.Tiley
3 0 Worcester Park Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
Worcester Park FC
2:00 PM
 C. Wood
H: R.Anderson  S.Goodyear  N.Williams