Go back to LondonMiddx
    Chars Youth U8's - Players Wanted         London Colney Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth U10's - Players Required         Harvesters U13 - Goalkeepers Wanted for 2021/22         Volenti Academy - Elite Player Technical & Tactical Training         St Albans City FC Academy - Eastern Junior Alliance 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth - Players & Coaches Wanted         St Albans City Youth West U13 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Wodson Park U14 United - Goalkeeper Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13 North - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters FC - Youth Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Goalkeepers Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Borehamwood Youth - U16 Players Wanted for 2021/22         Chars Youth U12's (Div 3) - Outfield Players Required         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         St Albans City Youth FC U13's Orient - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC - Every Monday - New Player Trials EJA U13 for 2021/22         Potters Bar Utd FC U10's Stripes - Players Wanted         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U10's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2017-2018 Season
Wednesday, 12 May 2021
Premier Division :  April Fixtures & Results for May
19 in list
Wednesday, 02 May 2018
H - Kensington Dragons v South Kilburn [ Home Win was awarded ]
Linford Christie Stadium (Pitch 4)
League Decision ( fix sec 14-5-18 )
 N. Glavin  A. Tooley  A. Yahiaoui
1 2 Pitshanger Dynamo v Brentham
Hanwell Town FC
 A. Cox  N. Andrea  C. Tan
H: T.Cummings  A: E.Clements  J.Gohil  T.Pudney  J.Todd
Thursday, 03 May 2018
2 3 C.B. Hounslow United Reserves v Cricklewood Wanderers
CB Hounslow Sports Club (Pitch #1)
7:45 PM
 A. Cox  J. Yousif  M. Swinburn
H: H.Lal  A.Owolana  A: A.Emeh  G.Romo Espino  K.Sparks  D.Clarke
Saturday, 05 May 2018
2 2 Brentham v Indian Gymkhana Club
Brentham Club
1:30 PM

Note: AR2 Josuah Walford unavailable (JN)
 N. Glavin  L. Tilbury  TBA2
H: J.Todd(2)  A: J.Liddar(2)  J.Todd  J.Liddar
4 1 FC Assyria v South Kilburn
Osterley Sports Club (Pitch #1)
3:00 PM

Note: AR2 changed 1025hrs 2/5/18 Adrian West unavailable (JN)
 D. Jenic  M. Jenic  N. Saunders
H: E.Simon(4)  A: J.Williams Kenlyn
H - Sporting Hackney v Hillingdon [ Home Win was awarded ]
Hackney Marshes
Away team unable to field (SCH)
 E. McKenzie  A. Yahiaoui  G. Smith
Monday, 07 May 2018
H - Indian Gymkhana Club v Stonewall [ Home Win was awarded ]
Osterley Sports Club
3:00 PM

Away team failed to field (SCH)
 A. Cox  A. Yahiaoui  L. Morgan
3 2 Kensington Dragons v Sporting Hackney
Linford Christie Stadium (Pitch 4)
3:00 PM

Note: Match being played at Osterley Sports Club
 J. Noblemunn  N. Andrea  A. Zekri
H: O.Gloria  J.Samba(2)  N.Ntim
Wednesday, 09 May 2018
5 2 Indian Gymkhana Club v British Airways
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club
6:30 PM

Note: Match being played at Osterley Sports Club
 A. Cox  J. Noblemunn  N. Andrea
H: J.Liddar  S.Sharma(3)  V.Sharma  A: A.Jones  P.Lawrence  S.Sharma
- A South Kilburn v Pitshanger Dynamo [ Away Win was awarded ]
Osterley Sports Club
Refereed to Discipline (SCH)....League Decision ( fix sec 14-5-18 )
Saturday, 12 May 2018
4 0 Indian Gymkhana Club v Tottenham Hale Rangers
Osterley Sports Club
3:00 PM

Attendance 80

Note: Referee changed 0915hrs 12/5/18 Jack Ohene unavailable (JN)
 A. Matour  T. Silverston  L. Morgan
H: P.Kang(2)  K.Kharas  J.Liddar  A.Kharas
7 4 Kensington Dragons v Cricklewood Wanderers
Osterley Sports Club (Pitch 4)
Note: Referee changed 1520hrs 10/5/18 Marvin Thompson unavailable (JN)
 D. Jenic  D. Carter  A. Oliveira
H: T.Camara  B.Church  O.Gloria(2)  W.Maxwell  J.Samba(2)  A: A.Emeh(4)  C.Pal  A.Emeh
- A South Kilburn v FC Assyria [ Away Win was awarded ]
Osterley Sports Club
League Decision
0 0 Sporting Hackney v Pitshanger Dynamo
Hackney Marshes
 E. McKenzie  A. Yahiaoui  G. Smith
 N.Campbell
Tuesday, 15 May 2018
4 5 Pitshanger Dynamo v South Kilburn
Hanwell Town FC
7:45 PM
 D. Lea  J. Noblemunn  J. Yousif
H: T.Cummings(3)  R.Rennix  T.Cummings
Saturday, 19 May 2018
5 2 Cricklewood Wanderers v C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
Brunel University Sports Complex
3:00 PM

Note: AR1 changed 11.05hrs 19/5/18 Antony Cox unwell (JN)
 D. Jenic  P. Savva  M. Jenic
H: J.Campbell  A.Emeh  A.Flanore(3)  A: B.McWilliam  O.Wright  A.Flanore
H - Indian Gymkhana Club v South Kilburn [ Home Win was awarded ]
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club
AWAY TEAM FAILED TO FIELD
Tuesday, 22 May 2018
- A South Kilburn v C.B. Hounslow United Reserves [ Away Win was awarded ]
Osterley Sports Club
League Decision
Saturday, 26 May 2018
V C.B. Hounslow United Reserves v Sporting Hackney [ Void ]
Osterley Sports Club
NOTE....Match will not be played ( fix sec 22-5-18 )
 A. Cox  N. Hickes  J. Noblemunn