Go back to LondonMiddx
    Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Abbey FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Belmont United U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U12's - Players Required         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC U10 Stars - Players Wanted         AFC Hammersmith Town - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Micah Hyde Football Development Centre         Whetstone Wanderers U18 Leopards - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U17's - Players Wanted         Northwood Blues U10's - Players Wanted         West Herts U14's Stags - Players Wanted         Croxley Green Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Evergreen Youth U16 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Omonia U15 Gold - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Whitewebbs Eagles - U15's Goalkeeper Wanted (2019/20)         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted         Northwood FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edgware Town Youth - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Hitchin Town Youth FC - Players Required for Season 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels U14's - Players Wanted (U15's 2019/20)         St Albans City U12 Orient - Players Required for 2019/20         Cheshunt FC U15's (2019/20) - Open Trials         Cuffley Cobras U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 South (2019/20 - current year 10) - Players Wanted         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Hatfield Comets U12's (U13's 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13 (U14 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - U14 Striker/Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels - Players Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Watford Youth U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Required         Wormley Rovers Youth U16 Reds (2019/20) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2017-2018 Season
Monday, 24 June 2019
Premier Division :  February Fixtures & Results for March April
12 in list
Saturday, 10 March 2018
5 1 British Airways v South Kilburn
Ashford Town (Middlx) FC
 R. Reid  M. Sennett  D. Baily
H: J.Haynes(3)  J.Kalejaiye  R.Nobes  A: C.Roberts  J.Girt
3 4 Cricklewood Wanderers v Lampton Park
Wembley FC
 R. Hazell  N. Andrea  E. Barnett
H: M.Al Ahdal  A.Flanore  G.Romo Espino  A: B.Morris  J.O'Connell  J.Winter(2)  D.Annickie  A.Maye
2 1 Indian Gymkhana Club v Brentham
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club
 M. Plumridge  D. Lea  J. Walford
H: P.Kang  S.Sharma  A: D.Higgins  G.Bansal
1 1 Stonewall v Tottenham Hale Rangers
Barn Elms Playing Fields
 S. Toki  TBA1  TBA2
H: D.Edward  A: A.Habib  M.Sholly
Saturday, 17 March 2018
11 0 British Airways v Tottenham Hale Rangers
Ashford Town (Middlx) FC
Away team have replied to to the FA regarding IC clear to play ( fix sec ) Note: AR2 added 2200hrs 15/3/18 (JN)
 M. Sennett  R. Hazell  A. Cox
H: C.Baah(3)  J.Girt  J.Haynes  A.Jones(2)  J.Kalejaiye(2)  P.Lawrence  M.Preedy  H.Pasma
2 1 Sporting Hackney v Kensington Dragons
Hackney Marshes
 S. Walsh  N. Andrea  G. Smith
H: S.Carrasco Morley  S.Edwards  A: M.Mbella  B.Dunkwu
Thursday, 22 March 2018
0 0 C.B. Hounslow United Reserves v FC Assyria
CB Hounslow Sports Club (Pitch #1)
2nd assistant appointed (SCH)
 J. Noblemunn  A. Cox  M. Swinburn
Saturday, 24 March 2018
0 0 Cricklewood Wanderers v Sporting Hackney
Wembley FC
Note: AR2 appointed 1650hrs 23/3/18 (JN)
 A. Hughes  N. Glavin  F. Al-lamy
 K.Preddie  L.O'Hara
2 1 FC Assyria v Indian Gymkhana Club
Osterley Sports Club (Pitch #1)
 M. Sennett  M. Sellars  TBA2
H: E.Simon(2)  A: J.Jadeja  T.Randhawa
3 1 Pitshanger Dynamo v C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
Hanwell Town FC
 R. Hazell  A. Yahiaoui  TBA2
H: G.Flanagan  D.Owen  M.Roche  A: J.Edwards  T.Cummings
1 3 South Kilburn v Hillingdon
Osterley Sports Club (Pitch 4)
 R. Reid  L. Morgan  TBA2
H: J.Williams Kenlyn  A: F.Altomare  E.Essien  F.Haynes
0 1 Stonewall v Kensington Dragons
Barn Elms Playing Fields
 D. Jenic  M. Jenic  Marko Jenic
 A: S.Ousmane  J.Nieto Ballesteros