Go back to LondonMiddx
    Spartans Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chiswick Youth Under 10's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U10's Knights - Striker/Attacking Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13's - Players Required         Alexandra Park Youth FC - Under 18's Coach & New Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U18 Blues - Player Wanted         Broxbourne Borough FC U10's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri Rapids U15 - Centre Back Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U11's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U14 - Strikers & Central Defender Required         Harrow United U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U11s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Stripes U12's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U15's - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town U11's - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Horsley FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U15 - Goalkeeper Wanted ASAP         Winchmore Hill FC - U13 Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Panthers U10's - Player Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team for 2021/22         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Central Defenders Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Lions - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U16's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Abbots Langley Youth U16 Reds - Players Wanted         Hayes & Yeading Utd U13s, U14s & U15s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U15's - Players Wanted         Wheathampstead Wanderers U16's Sharks - Goalkeeper Wanted         Lemsford Youth Lions U14's - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U17/18 Yellow - Players Required         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Lemsford Youth Tigers U18's - Players Wanted         Omonia U13s Gold - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles FC U15's - Players Wanted for 20/21         RP Royals - Goalkeeper Needed         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for 1st Team & Reserves    
Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London
2016-2017 Season
Tuesday, 20 October 2020
Division Two :  February Fixtures & Results for March April
10 in list
Sunday, 05 March 2017
0 4 Aberdeen Strollers v Manchester City
Riverside Lands
 Denis
3 4 Blackburn Rovers v Shamrock Rovers
Riverside Lands
2:00 PM
 S. Yordanov
 A: T.Cotgrove(3)  J.Gaff  T.Cotgrove
1 5 Exeter City Bauys v London Scottish
Riverside Lands
 Kebar
H: R.Downham  A: P.Bell  M.Campbell  N.Dorgan  S.Scoullar  P.Staton  L.Smith
Sunday, 12 March 2017
P Aberdeen Strollers v Bristol City FSC [ Postponed ]
Riverside Lands
 Kebar
2 8 Exeter City Bauys v Manchester City
Riverside Lands
 M. Ivanov
H: P.Cooper  B.MARLOW  P.Cooper
Sunday, 19 March 2017
0 4 Exeter City Bauys v Blackburn Rovers
Riverside Lands
 E. Barnets
 C.Bussien
3 1 Manchester City v Bristol City FSC
St Aloysius’ Playing Fields
 M. Ivanov
1 10 Panathinaikos UK v London Scottish
 Kebar
H: G.Raftopoulos  A: J.Boyle(2)  A.Dowell(2)  R.Hartley(2)  A.Rennie  S.Scoullar(2)  R.Turnbull
Sunday, 26 March 2017
1 0 Aberdeen Strollers v Exeter City Bauys
Riverside Lands
 Kebar
 T.Best
2 4 Shamrock Rovers v Panathinaikos UK
Hackney Marshes (Pitch 2)
 Hasan Yahiaoui
H: J.Gaff  K.Murray  A: P.Patitis  G.Raftopoulos  N.Rodos  M.Xenikos  M.Xenikos